Upcoming Fixtures : 17/05/2018 - 31/05/2018

Senior 5 League
17/05/2018
00:00Faughs/Celtic BvsBYE Faughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Round 7More
24/05/2018
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BvsBYE St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhTBC (Pending)Round 1More
U12 1 Team Grp 1
26/05/2018
13:00Beann Eadair vsSt Finians Beann EadairHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Raheny vsGood Counsel RahenyHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsErins Isle St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille vsClann na Gael Whitehall ColmcilleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 1 Team Grp 2
26/05/2018
13:00Bray Emmets vsWestmanstown Bray EmmetsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Marks Erin Go BraghHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00St Annes vsNaomh Padraig St AnnesHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
29/05/2018
18:00Thomas Davis vsCommercials Thomas DavisHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 2 Team Grp 1
26/05/2018
13:00Naomh Maur vsLucan Sarsfields Naomh MaurHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Skerries Harps vsNaomh Brid Skerries HarpsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00St Vincents vsNaomh Mearnog St VincentsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 2 Team Grp 2
26/05/2018
13:00Ballinteer St Johns vsNaomh Olaf Ballinteer St JohnsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Castleknock vsFaughs/Celtic CastleknockHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Naomh Jude vsCuala Naomh JudeHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 3 Team 2018
26/05/2018
13:00Fingallians vsBYE FingalliansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Kilmacud Crokes vsBallyboden St Endas Kilmacud CrokesHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Na Fianna vsClontarf Na FiannaHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 1 Team Grp 1
27/05/2018
12:00Erin Go Bragh vsBray Emmets Erin Go BraghHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Parnells vsThomas Davis Parnells GAA ClubHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Stars of Erin vsBYE Star of ErinHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 1 Team Grp 2
27/05/2018
12:00O Tooles GAA 1vsBYE O Tooles GAAHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00St Finians vsC.B.C St FiniansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsWestmanstown Whitehall ColmcilleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 1
27/05/2018
12:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsRound Tower Ballyboden St EndasHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Commercials vsNaomh Brid CommercialsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Jude vsNaomh Padraig Naomh JudeHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Skerries Harps vsLucan Sarsfields Skerries HarpsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 2
27/05/2018
12:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes Ballyboden St EndasHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Good Counsel vsCraobh Chiarain Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Peregrine vsCuala CualaHOME REFEREE (Pending)Venue changeMore
12:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsFaughs/Celtic St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 3
27/05/2018
12:00Beann Eadair vsBYE Beann EadairHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Na Fianna vsNaomh Barrog Na FiannaHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Maur vsSt Vincents Naomh MaurHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Mearnog vsRound Towers Lusk Naomh MearnogHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 3 Team 2018
27/05/2018
12:00Castleknock vsErins Isle CastleknockHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Clontarf vsRaheny ClontarfHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Olaf vsBallinteer St Johns Naomh OlafHOME REFEREE (Pending)More