Upcoming Fixtures : 14/06/2018 - 28/06/2018

Adult Cup 1
26/06/2018
19:30Naomh Jude vsGood Counsel Naomh JudeTBC (Pending)More
19:30Raheny vsErins Isle RahenyTBC (Pending)More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsBallinteer St Johns St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhTBC (Pending)More
Adult Cup 3
21/06/2018
19:30Naomh Padraig vsClann na Gael Naomh PadraigJenny Byrne (Pending)More
28/06/2018
00:00Naomh Padraig vsBYE Naomh PadraigTBC (Pending)More
19:30Naomh Brid vsClann na Gael Naomh BridTBC (Pending)More
19:30Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas BThomas DavisTBC (Pending)More
Adult Cup 4 North
28/06/2018
00:30Whitehall Colmcille vsBYE Whitehall ColmcilleTBC (Pending)More
19:30Erins Isle BvsNaomh Fionnbarra Erins IsleTBC (Pending)More
19:30Raheny BvsC.B.C RahenyTBC (Pending)More
Adult Cup 4 South
28/06/2018
00:30Naomh Olaf vsBYE Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)More
19:30Good Counsel BvsCuala BGood CounselCarla Hayes (Pending)More
19:30Naas vsCrumlin TBCTBC (Pending)More
Adult Cup 5-6
26/06/2018
19:30Commercials vsCastleknock BCommercialsTBC (Pending)More
19:30Eire Óg- Greystones AvsLucan Sarsfields DTBCTBC (Pending)More
19:30Na Fianna BvsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BNa FiannaTBC (Pending)More
19:30Na Gaeil Oga AvsErins Isle CTBCTBC (Pending)More
19:30Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Maur Naomh BarrogTBC (Pending)More
19:30St Finians vsSt Vincents CSt FiniansTBC (Pending)More
U16 A
23/06/2018
15:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Finians Naomh FionnbarraTBC (Pending)More
U14 D
23/06/2018
12:00Setanta vsLucan Sarsfields BSetantaSt Vincents (Pending)Round 2- RefixedMore
U13 Div 2 N
24/06/2018
10:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsNaomh Barrog St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhMichelle Keating (Pending)refixed for 24/6/18 (POC)More
U13 Div 2 Sth/West
17/06/2018
10:00Cuala AvsCrumlin Meadowvale ParkKilmacud Crokes (Pending)More
U13 D
17/06/2018
10:00Cuala BvsBallyboden St Endas BCualaKilmacud Crokes (Pending)Not PlayedMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Mearnog BKilmacud CrokesCuala (Pending)More
24/06/2018
10:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Mearnog BKilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)More
U13 E
17/06/2018
10:00Bray Emmets vsBYE Bray EmmetsCuala (Pending)More
10:00Castleknock BvsRound Tower CastleknockMichelle Keating (Pending)More
10:00Craobh Chiarain vsStars of Erin Craobh ChiarainRaheny (Pending)More
10:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsRaheny BTBCHannah mc Elvaney 0834800776 (Pending)More
25/06/2018
14:00Raheny BvsCraobh Chiarain RahenyAnton Keating (Pending)Refixed St Annes pitch 29More
U12 1 Team Grp 1
16/06/2018
13:00Good Counsel vsClann na Gael Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Raheny vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh RahenyHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00St Finians vsErins Isle St FiniansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBeann Eadair Whitehall ColmcilleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 1 Team Grp 2
16/06/2018
13:00Commercials vsSt Annes CommercialsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Erin Go Bragh vsThomas Davis Erin Go BraghHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00St Marks vsBray Emmets St MarksHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Westmanstown vsNaomh Padraig WestmanstownHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 2 Team Grp 1
16/06/2018
13:00Naomh Brid vsSt Vincents Naomh BridHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Naomh Mearnog vsLucan Sarsfields Naomh MearnogHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Skerries Harps vsNaomh Maur Skerries HarpsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 2 Team Grp 2
16/06/2018
13:00Ballinteer St Johns vsCuala Ballinteer St JohnsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Faughs/Celtic vsNaomh Olaf Faughs/CelticHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Naomh Jude vsCastleknock Naomh JudeHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U12 3 Team 2018
16/06/2018
13:00Clontarf vsBYE ClontarfHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Fingallians vsKilmacud Crokes FingalliansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
13:00Na Fianna vsBallyboden St Endas Na FiannaHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 1 Team Grp 1
17/06/2018
12:00Bray Emmets vsParnells Bray EmmetsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Stars of Erin vsErin Go Bragh Star of ErinHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Thomas Davis vsBYE Thomas DavisHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 1 Team Grp 2
15/06/2018
19:45O Tooles GAA 1vsWestmanstown O Tooles GAAHOME REFEREE (Pending)Moved. Mutual agreementMore
17/06/2018
12:00C.B.C vsBYE C.B.CHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Finians Whitehall ColmcilleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 1
17/06/2018
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsCommercials Lucan SarsfieldsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Brid vsBallyboden St Endas ANaomh BridHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Padraig vsSkerries Harps Naomh PadraigHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Round Tower vsNaomh Jude Round TowersHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 2
17/06/2018
12:00Craobh Chiarain vsNaomh Peregrine Craobh ChiarainHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Cuala vsGood Counsel CualaHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Faughs/Celtic vsBallyboden St Endas BFaughs/CelticHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Kilmacud CrokesHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 3
17/06/2018
12:00Beann Eadair vsNa Fianna Beann EadairHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Maur Naomh BarrogHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Round Towers Lusk vsBYE Round Towers LuskHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00St Vincents vsNaomh Mearnog St VincentsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 3 Team 2018
17/06/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns vsErins Isle Ballinteer St JohnsHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Clontarf vsNaomh Olaf ClontarfHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12:00Raheny vsCastleknock RahenyHOME REFEREE (Pending)More