Upcoming Fixtures : 12/07/2018 - 26/07/2018

Summer League 15/Minor Group 1
13/07/2018
19:30Naas vsErins Isle Erins IsleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
20/07/2018
19:30Counsel/Judes U16 vsNaas Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes Erins IsleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
Summer League u15 Minor Group 2
13/07/2018
19:30Crumlin vsNaomh Maur CrumlinHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Faughs/Celtic vsThomas Davis Faughs/CelticHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
20/07/2018
19:30Faughs/Celtic vsCrumlin Faughs/CelticHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Thomas Davis vsNaomh Maur Thomas DavisHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
Summer League 13 Group 1
12/07/2018
19:30Celbridge vsGood Counsel TBCHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19/07/2018
19:30Fingallians vsCelbridge FingalliansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Good Counsel vsCuala Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
Summer League U13 Group 2
12/07/2018
19:30Fingallians vsGood Counsel FingalliansHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19/07/2018
19:30Good Counsel vsClontarf Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Setanta vsRound Tower SetantaHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
Summer League U13 Group 3
12/07/2018
19:30Good Counsel vsNaomh Jude Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)Not PlayedMore
19/07/2018
19:30Good Counsel vsCuala Good CounselHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsNaomh Jude Kilmacud CrokesHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
Minor A / B League
15/07/2018
00:00St Vincents vsBYE St VincentsTBC (Pending)More
11:00Good Counsel vsNa Fianna Good CounselCiaran Russell (Pending)More
Minor C League
15/07/2018
00:00Cuala vsBYE CualaTBC (Pending)More
11:00Raheny vsSkerries Harps RahenyConor Dodd (Pending)More
Minor D League
15/07/2018
00:00Ballinteer St Johns vsBYE Ballinteer St JohnsTBC (Pending)More
11:00Commercials vsRaheny CommercialsEugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)More
19/07/2018
19:30Naomh Olaf vsBray Emmets Naomh OlafEoin Reynolds (Pending)More
U16 C
17/07/2018
19:00C.B.C vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Phoenix ParkShay Hurson (Pending)Round 9More