Upcoming Fixtures : 30/05/2020 - 27/06/2020

Adult Cup Inter
04/06/2020
00:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsBYE Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO AvsRaheny CBCTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Naomh Olaf vsNa Fianna Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Thomas Davis vsNaomh Brid Thomas DavisTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Fionnbarra Whitehall ColmcilleTBC (Pending)Round 4More
11/06/2020
00:00Raheny vsBYE RahenyTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Olaf Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Na Fianna vsThomas Davis Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Naomh Brid vsWhitehall Colmcille Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsCBC/PORTOBELLO ANaomh FionnbarraTBC (Pending)Round 5More
18/06/2020
00:00Naomh Olaf vsBYE Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO AvsNaomh Brid CBCTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30Raheny BvsNaomh Fionnbarra RahenyTBC (Pending)Round 6More
19:30Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BThomas DavisTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNa Fianna BWhitehall ColmcilleTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
25/06/2020
00:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsBYE Naomh FionnbarraTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsWhitehall Colmcille Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Na Fianna vsCBC/PORTOBELLO ANa FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Naomh Brid vsRaheny Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)Round 7More
Adult Cup Junior Gr1
11/06/2020
00:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsBYE St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Good Counsel BvsRaheny BGood CounselTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Na Fianna BvsErins Isle BNa FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Naomh Barrog vsFaughs/Celtic BNaomh BarrogTBC (Pending)Round 4More
18/06/2020
00:00Faughs/Celtic vsBYE Faughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Erins Isle BvsNaomh Barrog Erins IsleTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Raheny BvsNa Fianna BRahenyTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsGood Counsel BSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhTBC (Pending)Round 5More
25/06/2020
00:00Good Counsel BvsBYE Good CounselTBC (Pending)Round 6More
19:30Faughs/Celtic BvsErins Isle BFaughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Round 6More
19:30Na Fianna BvsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 6More
19:30Naomh Barrog vsRaheny BNaomh BarrogTBC (Pending)Round 6More
Adult Cup Junior Gr2
16/06/2020
00:00Na Gaeil Oga AvsBYE Phoenix ParkTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Naomh Brid BvsSetanta Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30St Finians vsLucan Sarsfields St FiniansTBC (Pending)Round 4More
23/06/2020
00:00Naomh Brid BvsBYE Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSetanta Lucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Na Gaeil Oga AvsSt Finians TBCTBC (Pending)Round 5More
Adult Cup Junior Gr3
02/06/2020
19:30Cuala vsErins Isle CCualaTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Naomh Peregrine vsCommercials Naomh PeregrineTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30St Annes vsKilmacud Crokes CSt AnnesTBC (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Wild Geese AvsFaughs/Celtic CTBCTBC (Pending)Round 4More
09/06/2020
19:30Commercials vsWild Geese ACommercialsTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Cuala vsSt Annes CualaTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Faughs/Celtic CvsErins Isle CFaughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsNaomh Peregrine Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Round 5More
16/06/2020
19:30Erins Isle CvsSt Annes Erins IsleTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30Faughs/Celtic CvsCommercials Faughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30Naomh Peregrine vsCuala Naomh PeregrineTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
19:30Wild Geese AvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCTBC (Pending)Rd 6More
23/06/2020
19:30Commercials vsErins Isle CCommercialsTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Cuala vsWild Geese ACualaTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsFaughs/Celtic CKilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Round 7More
19:30St Annes vsNaomh Peregrine St AnnesTBC (Pending)Round 7More
U13 Division 6
31/05/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsBeann Eadair Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Round 9More
10:00Clontarf BvsNa Fianna BClontarfTBC (Pending)Round 9More
10:00Naomh Barrog BvsNaomh Maur BNaomh BarrogTBC (Pending)Round 9More
10:00Naomh Padraig vsCastleknock BNaomh PadraigTBC (Pending)Round 9More
10:00St Kevins Killians vsThomas Davis St Kevins KilliansTBC (Pending)Round 9More