Upcoming Fixtures : 20/06/2019 - 04/07/2019

Adult Cup Senior
25/06/2019
19:30Good Counsel vsNaomh Jude Good CounselTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Raheny vsFaughs/Celtic RahenyTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsErins Isle St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhTBC (Pending)Round 5More
02/07/2019
19:30Good Counsel vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Good CounselPaul Flanagan (Pending)More
Adult Cup Inter North
20/06/2019
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsErins Isle BNaomh FionnbarraDave Foley 0876659217 Nh Peregrines (Pending)Round 4More
27/06/2019
19:30Erins Isle BvsSt Vincents BErins IsleTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Na Fianna BvsWhitehall Colmcille Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Naomh Brid vsNaomh Fionnbarra Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Round 5More
04/07/2019
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Vincents BNaomh FionnbarraConor Dodd (Pending)Round 3More
Adult Cup Inter South
20/06/2019
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO AvsBYE CBCBye (Pending)Round 4More
27/06/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsBYE Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO AvsNaomh Padraig CBCTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Crumlin vsNaas CrumlinTBC (Pending)Round 5More
04/07/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsCrumlin Ballyboden St EndasKarl O'Brien (Pending)Round 2More
Adult Cup Junior Gr 1
20/06/2019
00:00Cuala BvsBYE CualaBye (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Kilcoole vsBray Emmets KilcooleGerry McGough (Pending)Round 4More
27/06/2019
00:00Bray Emmets vsBYE Bray EmmetsTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Raheny BvsKilcoole RahenyTBC (Pending)Round 5More
Adult Cup Junior Gr 2
20/06/2019
19:30Erins Isle CvsNa Gaeil Oga AErins IslePhilip Cullen (Pending)Round 4More
19:30Naomh Olaf vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BNaomh OlafGer Delaney (Pending)Round 4More
27/06/2019
19:30Erins Isle CvsNaomh Olaf Erins IsleTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Good Counsel BvsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BGood CounselTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Na Gaeil Oga AvsSt Finians Phoenix ParkTBC (Pending)Round 5More
02/07/2019
19:30Good Counsel BvsSt Finians Good CounselSuzanne Forde (Pending)Round 4More
Adult Cup Junior Gr 3
25/06/2019
19:30Castleknock BvsSetanta CastleknockTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Na Fianna BvsNaomh Peregrine Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Round 5More
19:30Naomh Barrog vsRound Tower Naomh BarrogTBC (Pending)Round 5More
U14 Division 4
25/06/2019
19:30Raheny AvsLeixlip N Brid RahenyCarla Hayes (Pending)PlayoffMore
U13 Division 3
20/06/2019
18:45Naomh Maur vsSkerries Harps ANaomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 2More
U13 Division 5
23/06/2019
10:00Raheny vsCuala BRahenyTBC (Pending)Round 10More
U12 1 Team Grp 1 Spring
21/06/2019
19:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Whitehall ColmcilleHOME REFEREE (Pending)Moved by mutual consentMore