League Table U-13 Division 2



Skerries Harps 1514013478426328
Crumlin 1511132518616523
Naomh Mearnog 16111422310212123
Erins Isle 1490526415011418
Naomh Olaf 15609136277-14112
Lucan Sarsfields B14509108183-7510
Kilmacud Crokes 1450967164-9710
Ballyboden St Endas B14301194186-926
Erin Go Bragh 15101480338-2582




U-13 Division 2
07/03/2009
12:00Erin Go Bragh 1-0vs11-9Skerries Harps Round 1More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-0vs8-1Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-1vs2-1Crumlin Round 1More
12:00Naomh Olaf 2-0vs5-3Erins Isle Round 1More
14/03/2009
12:00Crumlin 1-0vs4-8Skerries Harps Round 2More
12:00Erin Go Bragh 4-0vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 2More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-0vs1-1Erins Isle Round 2More
12:00Naomh Olaf 6-1vs2-0Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
21/03/2009
12:00Crumlin 3-1vs2-1Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
12:00Erins Isle 6-6vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 7-1vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 3More
12:00Skerries Harps 5-3vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
28/03/2009
12:00Crumlin 6-0vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 4More
12:00Erin Go Bragh 3-2vs6-1Lucan Sarsfields BRound 4More
12:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Ballyboden St Endas BMore
12:00Skerries Harps 8-4vs3-0Erins Isle Round 4More
04/04/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B0-0vs9-0Crumlin Round 5More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B0-1vs6-1Naomh Mearnog Round 5More
12:00Naomh Olaf 6-0vs0-4Erin Go Bragh Round 5More
18/04/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields BConceded by Ballyboden St Endas BMore
12:00Erins Isle 1-3vs5-0Crumlin Round 6More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-0vs3-0Naomh Olaf Round 6More
12:00Skerries Harps 6-8vs2-0Erin Go Bragh Round 6More
09/05/2009
12:00Erins Isle 12-0vs0-1Ballyboden St Endas BRound 7More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-0vs3-0Lucan Sarsfields BRound 7More
12:00Naomh Olaf 6-1vs5-3Crumlin Round 7More
12:00Skerries Harps 6-2vs1-0Naomh Mearnog Round 7More
23/05/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B2-1vs7-1Skerries Harps Round 8More
12:00Crumlin 9-4vs0-1Erin Go Bragh Round 8More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B0-0vs2-1Naomh Olaf Round 8More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 7-1vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More
06/06/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B1-0vs3-4Naomh Mearnog Round 9More
12:00Erins Isle 7-1vs0-0Lucan Sarsfields BRound 9More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-0vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 9More
12:00Skerries Harps 2-3vs0-0Crumlin Round 9More
13/06/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B3-0vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 10More
12:00Erins Isle 5-3vs7-6Skerries Harps Round 10More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B7-1vs1-1Erin Go Bragh Round 10More
12:00Naomh Olaf 4-0vs8-3Naomh Mearnog Round 10More
20/06/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B10-2vs4-0Erin Go Bragh Round 11More
12:00Crumlin 4-1vs0-1Naomh Mearnog Round 11More
12:00Erins Isle 10-11vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 11More
12:00Skerries Harps 9-2vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 11More
27/06/2009
12:00Crumlin 5-2vs2-1Ballyboden St Endas BRound 12More
12:00Erin Go Bragh 2-3vs5-4Erins Isle Round 12More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 5-5vs1-0Lucan Sarsfields BRound 12More
12:00Naomh Olaf 6-2vs8-4Skerries Harps Round 12More
04/07/2009
12:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Ballyboden St Endas BMore
10/10/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B6-2vs2-0Naomh Olaf Round 14More
12:00Erin Go Bragh 0-0vs8-2Crumlin Round 14More
12:00Erins Isle 10-6vs6-0Erin Go Bragh Round 14More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B6-1vs0-0Erins Isle Round 14More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-2vs4-3Skerries Harps Round 14More
12:00Naomh Olaf 3-2vs7-0Lucan Sarsfields BRound 14More
17/10/2009
12:00Ballyboden St Endas B2-0vs4-4Erins Isle Round 15More
12:00Erin Go Bragh 0-0vs9-2Naomh Mearnog Round 15More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-0vs5-3Crumlin Round 15More
12:00Skerries Harps 11-6vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 15More
31/10/2009
12:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-Naomh Olaf Conceded by Erin Go BraghMore
12:00Erins Isle 4-3vs3-0Naomh Mearnog Round 16More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-0vs5-0Crumlin Round 16More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-0vs4-2Naomh Mearnog More
12:00Skerries Harps -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 16More
07/11/2009
12:00Crumlin -vs-Erins Isle Round 17More
12:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 17More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B0-1vs8-0Skerries Harps Round 17More
12:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 17More
14/11/2009
12:00Crumlin 9-6vs0-0Naomh Olaf Round 18More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Erins Isle Round 18More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 18More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 7-2vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 18More