League Table We are Dublin Senior 2 League



Naomh Jude9801155956016
Lucan Sarsfields B9603127119812
Skerries Harps105051411103110
Ballinteer St Johns10505119110910
Good Counsel940512311588
St Vincents B8404948958
Raheny9405109115-68
Ballyboden St Endas B1010983198-1152




We are Dublin Senior 2 League
07/04/2015
18:45Good Counsel 0-6vs1-7Skerries Harps Round 1More
18:45Naomh Jude 1-8vs0-8Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
18:45Raheny 2-11vs1-7Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
18:45St Vincents B2-8vs0-3Ballinteer St Johns Round 1More
14/04/2015
18:45Ballinteer St Johns 2-7vs3-3Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
18:45Lucan Sarsfields B2-11vs3-6Raheny Round 2More
18:45Skerries Harps 0-5vs1-9Naomh Jude Round 2More
18:45St Vincents B4-5vs2-9Good Counsel Round 2More
21/04/2015
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-6vs1-4Good Counsel Round 3More
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B3-4vs4-8Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
19:00Naomh Jude 4-8vs3-3St Vincents BRound 3More
19:00Raheny 3-11vs2-12Skerries Harps Round 3More
28/04/2015
19:00Good Counsel 2-4vs3-8Naomh Jude Round 4More
19:00Lucan Sarsfields B0-13vs1-6Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
19:00Skerries Harps 10-8vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas BRound 4More
19:00St Vincents B2-9vs4-5Raheny Round 4More
12/05/2015
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-7vs1-10Skerries Harps Round 6More
19:30Good Counsel 4-5vs2-3Ballyboden St Endas BRound 6More
19:30Naomh Jude 2-15vs1-5Raheny Round 6More
19:30St Vincents B2-4vs0-7Lucan Sarsfields BRound 6More
19/05/2015
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-8vs5-9Good Counsel Round 7More
19:30Raheny 3-11vs4-6Ballinteer St Johns Round 7More
19:30Skerries Harps 2-8vs0-5St Vincents BRound 7More
24/05/2015
15:00Naomh Jude 1-10vs1-7Ballinteer St Johns Round 5 refixed gameMore
25/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B2-7vs5-6St Vincents Boriginal ref was Paul Flanagan.. refixed gameMore
26/05/2015
19:30Raheny 0-12vs2-10Good Counsel Round 5 refixed gameMore
08/08/2015
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B2-7vs7-8Naomh Jude More
09/08/2015
11:00Lucan Sarsfields B2-14vs2-5Skerries Harps More
11/08/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B1-6vs4-12Ballinteer St Johns Bottom 4 Round 1More
19:30Naomh Jude 5-6vs3-8Skerries Harps Top 4 Round 1More
18/08/2015
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
19:00Good Counsel 1-6vs4-11Ballinteer St Johns Bottom 4 Round 2More
25/08/2015
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B1-1vs3-10Good Counsel Bottom 4 Round 3More
19:00Raheny -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by RahenyMore
19:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Vincents BConceded by St Vincents BMore
27/08/2015
19:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-9vs1-8Naomh Jude Top 4 Round 3More
01/09/2015
18:30Raheny -vs-Good Counsel Top 4 Round 1More
18:30St Vincents B-vs-Naomh Jude Top 4 Round 2More
18:45Skerries Harps 2-9vs3-7Lucan Sarsfields BTop 4 Round 1More