League Table Under 12 Red



Ballyboden St Endas 62404914358
Skerries Harps 52303917227
Naomh Jude 52302910197
Naomh Mearnog 5140193166
Castleknock 413011385
Faughs/Celtic 51311924-55
Na Fianna 4121161424
Naomh Peregrine 50411017-74
St Johns 60421133-224
Kilmacud Crokes 30300003
Lucan Sarsfields 40311116-53
Cuala 4022125-242
Naomh Brid 4022948-392




Under 12 Red
21/03/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-0vs0-0Na Fianna Round 1More
13:30Cuala 0-0vs0-0St Johns Round 1More
13:30Faughs/Celtic 0-0vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
13:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-0vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
13:30Naomh Mearnog 0-0vs0-0Naomh Jude Round 1More
13:30Skerries Harps 0-0vs0-0Castleknock Round 1More
11/04/2015
13:30Castleknock 0-0vs0-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 2More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-0vs0-0Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
13:30Naomh Brid 0-0vs0-0Cuala Round 2More
13:30Naomh Jude 0-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
13:30St Johns 0-0vs0-0Skerries Harps Round 2More
18/04/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-0vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
13:30Faughs/Celtic 0-0vs0-0Castleknock Round 3More
13:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-0vs0-0St Johns Round 3More
13:30Na Fianna 0-0vs0-0Naomh Jude Round 3More
13:30Naomh Mearnog 0-0vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
13:30Skerries Harps 0-0vs0-0Naomh Brid Round 3More
27/04/2015
19:15Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas note venue is BallybodenMore
02/05/2015
13:30Cuala -vs-Skerries Harps Roound 4- PPMore
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Na Fianna Round 4More
13:30Naomh Brid -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
13:30St Johns -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 4- PP More
06/05/2015
18:45Castleknock -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 4- PPMore
09/05/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Castleknock Round 5- PPMore
13:30Faughs/Celtic -vs-Naomh Brid Round 5- PPMore
13:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Cuala Round 5- PPMore
13:30Na Fianna -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
13:30Naomh Jude -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 5-PPMore
12/05/2015
19:00Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
16/05/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas 7-8vs1-3Naomh Brid Round 7More
14:30Naomh Mearnog 0-0vs0-0St Johns Round 5More
23/05/2015
13:30Castleknock 2-5vs0-3Na Fianna Round 6More
13:30Cuala 0-1vs4-1Faughs/Celtic Round 6More
13:30Naomh Brid 1-0vs5-4Naomh Mearnog Round 6More
13:30Naomh Peregrine 3-1vs5-2Naomh Jude Round 6More
13:30Skerries Harps 3-7vs3-2Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
13:30St Johns 2-2vs5-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
30/05/2015
13:30Faughs/Celtic 1-3vs3-14Skerries Harps Round 7More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
13:30Na Fianna 3-4vs1-0St Johns Round 7More
13:30Naomh Jude -vs-Castleknock Round 7More
13:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Cuala Round7- PPMore
13/06/2015
13:30Castleknock -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More
13:30Cuala -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
13:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 8More
13:30Naomh Brid -vs-Na Fianna Round 8More
13:30Skerries Harps -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 8More
13:30St Johns -vs-Naomh Jude Round 8More
20/06/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Skerries Harps Round 9More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-St Johns Round 9More
13:30Na Fianna -vs-Cuala Round 9More
13:30Naomh Jude -vs-Naomh Brid Round 9More
13:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 9-PP Trip to CorkMore
13:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Castleknock Round 9More
05/09/2015
13:30Cuala 0-0vs4-0Naomh Jude Round 10More
13:30Faughs/Celtic -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 10More
13:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 10More
13:30Naomh Brid -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 10More
13:30Skerries Harps -vs-Na Fianna Round 10More
13:30St Johns -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 10More
19/09/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 11More
13:30Castleknock -vs-St Johns Round 11More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Cuala Round 11More
13:30Na Fianna -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 11More
13:30Naomh Jude -vs-Skerries Harps Round 11More
13:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Naomh Brid Round 11More
26/09/2015
13:00Cuala -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 12More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-Na Fianna Round 12More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Naomh Jude Round 12More
13:00Naomh Brid -vs-Castleknock Round 12More
13:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 12More
13:00Skerries Harps -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 12More
10/10/2015
13:30Castleknock -vs-Cuala Round 13More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 13More
13:30Na Fianna -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 13More
13:30Naomh Jude -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 13More
13:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Skerries Harps Round 13More
13:30St Johns -vs-Naomh Brid Round 13More