League Table Un 11 2 Team-Blue League



Naomh Jude 1311022352920622
Kilmacud Crokes 1311022215616522
Ballyboden St Endas 1311022067513122
Na Fianna 13904173799418
Naomh Mearnog 13814143796417
Lucan Sarsfields 13805126972916
Faughs/Celtic 1361675103-2813
Cuala 1351771129-5811
Naomh Brid 1241773100-279
Skerries Harps 12408110135-258
St Johns 13328102210-1088
Castleknock 13301068140-726
Round Tower 1130857171-1146
Naomh Peregrine 13001365322-2570




Un 11 2 Team-Blue League
30/03/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 9-3vs0-0St Johns Round 1More
12:00Castleknock 2-0vs4-0Cuala Round 1More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 0-1vs5-1Naomh Jude Round 1More
12:00Na Fianna 5-0vs4-0Naomh Peregrine Roound 1More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-1vs3-0Round Tower Round 1More
12:00Skerries Harps 6-4vs2-0Naomh Brid Round 1More
06/04/2014
12:00Faughs/Celtic 0-0vs2-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
13/04/2014
12:00Cuala 0-0vs7-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 7-0vs1-0Castleknock Round 2More
12:00Naomh Brid 0-0vs0-2Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
12:00Naomh Jude 3-2vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 1-0vs3-1Lucan Sarsfields Round 2More
12:00Round Tower 0-0vs4-5Na Fianna Round 2More
12:00St Johns 4-2vs3-1Skerries Harps Round 2More
27/04/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-1vs2-1Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 10-0vs2-0Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-1vs1-0Round Tower Round 3More
12:00Na Fianna 2-0vs0-0Naomh Brid Round 3More
12:00Skerries Harps 5-3vs3-1Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
12:00St Johns 2-0vs2-0Cuala Round 3More
18/05/2014
12:00Cuala -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 5-0vs1-0St Johns Round 4More
12:00Naomh Brid 3-0vs4-2Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
12:00Naomh Jude 1-5vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-0vs1-0Na Fianna Round 4More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 2-0vs4-0Castleknock Round 4More
12:00Round Tower 1-2vs3-3Faughs/Celtic Round 4More
25/05/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 6-2vs5-1Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
12:00Castleknock 3-0vs2-0Round Tower Round 5More
12:00Cuala 0-0vs4-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 5More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-0vs2-3Naomh Brid Round 5More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 4-1vs5-0Naomh Mearnog Round 5More
12:00Skerries Harps 4-4vs3-1Na Fianna Round 5More
12:00St Johns 0-0vs10-2Naomh Jude Round 5More
30/05/2014
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 6-1vs1-0Skerries Harps Round 6More
04/06/2014
19:00Na Fianna 4-0vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
19:00Naomh Brid 3-0vs1-0Castleknock Round 6More
19:00Naomh Jude 9-1vs0-0Cuala Round 6More
19:00Naomh Mearnog 1-0vs1-0Faughs/Celtic More
19:00Naomh Peregrine 1-0vs7-2St Johns More
19:00Round Tower 0-1vs3-3Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
15/06/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-2vs2-2Naomh Brid Round 7More
12:00Castleknock 0-0vs7-0Naomh Mearnog Round 7More
12:00Cuala 12-2vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 0-1vs6-2Na Fianna Round 7More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-0vs3-0Naomh Jude Round 7More
12:00Skerries Harps 1-3vs5-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 7More
12:00St Johns 4-0vs9-0Round Tower Round 7More
22/06/2014
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 6-3vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 8More
12:00Na Fianna 4-0vs0-0Castleknock Round 8More
12:00Naomh Brid 0-0vs0-0St Johns Round 8More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-0vs4-3Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs14-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More
12:00Round Tower 0-0vs5-0Cuala Round 8More
31/08/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 6-0vs2-3Na Fianna Round 9More
12:00Castleknock -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Conceded by CastleknockMore
12:00Cuala -vs-Naomh Brid Conceded by Naomh BridMore
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 17-0vs0-0Round Tower Round 9More
12:00Skerries Harps -vs-Faughs/Celtic Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
12:00St Johns 1-0vs6-0Naomh Mearnog Round 9More
04/09/2014
18:30Naomh Jude 21-1vs0-0Naomh Peregrine More
18:45Naomh Jude -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
11/09/2014
18:45Castleknock -vs-Naomh Jude Conceded by CastleknockMore
21/09/2014
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-1vs1-0Castleknock Round 10More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-1vs5-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 10More
12:00Na Fianna 12-3vs0-0St Johns Round 10More
12:00Naomh Brid 5-2vs2-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 10More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 5-0vs0-0Cuala Round 10-new ref reqMore
12:00Naomh Peregrine 4-2vs5-8Skerries Harps Round 10More
12:00Round Tower 0-0vs8-0Naomh Jude Round 10More
05/10/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-9vs2-0Skerries Harps Round 13More
12/10/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 6-1vs0-1Faughs/Celtic Round 11More
12:00Cuala 0-0vs4-1Na Fianna Round 11More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-0vs1-0Naomh Mearnog Round 11More
12:00Naomh Jude 9-0vs2-0Naomh Brid Round 11More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 1-2vs2-0Round Tower Round 11More
12:00Skerries Harps 1-3vs7-5Castleknock Round 11More
12:00St Johns 2-1vs7-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 11More
19/10/2014
12:00Castleknock 2-0vs3-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 12More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 2-3vs0-0St Johns Round 12More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 5-1vs0-0Cuala Round 12More
12:00Na Fianna 5-2vs5-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 12More
12:00Naomh Brid 3-0vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 12More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 2-1vs2-0Naomh Jude Round 12More
12:00Round Tower -vs-Skerries Harps Round 12More
02/11/2014
12:00Cuala 0-0vs4-0Faughs/Celtic Round 13More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-0vs0-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 13More
12:00Naomh Jude 2-4vs0-0Na Fianna Round 13More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs10-0Naomh Mearnog Round 13More
12:00Round Tower -vs-Naomh Brid Round 13More
12:00St Johns 11-1vs0-0Castleknock Round 13More