League Table Un 11 2 Team-Red League



Kilmacud Crokes 1312012314518624
Ballyboden St Endas 1312012055814724
Naomh Jude 1311021634511822
Lucan Sarsfields 13805173769716
Castleknock 137061711274414
Na Fianna 137061201061414
Naomh Mearnog 13706155150514
Naomh Peregrine 13607149189-4012
Cuala 1350897204-10710
Skerries Harps 12408124109158
Faughs/Celtic 1340993174-818
St Johns 13301095181-866
Naomh Brid 1230970164-946
Round Tower 11001142260-2180




Un 11 2 Team-Red League
30/03/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-2vs1-0St Johns Round 1More
12:00Castleknock 10-2vs5-0Cuala Round 1More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-0vs4-2Naomh Jude Round 1More
12:00Na Fianna 3-0vs0-1Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 8-6vs2-0Round Tower Round 1More
12:00Skerries Harps 11-3vs2-2Naomh Brid Round 1More
06/04/2014
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-0vs3-3Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
13/04/2014
12:00Cuala 3-0vs7-3Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-2vs0-0Castleknock Round 2More
12:00Naomh Brid 2-0vs2-1Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
12:00Naomh Jude 5-2vs0-1Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs3-2Lucan Sarsfields Round 2More
12:00Round Tower 2-0vs4-1Na Fianna Round 2More
12:00St Johns 4-0vs6-3Skerries Harps Round 2More
27/04/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-1vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-0vs8-0Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 5-2vs0-0Round Tower Round 3More
12:00Na Fianna 5-0vs1-2Naomh Brid Round 3More
12:00Skerries Harps 2-2vs4-0Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
12:00St Johns 4-2vs0-0Cuala Round 3More
18/05/2014
12:00Cuala -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-5vs0-0St Johns Round 4More
12:00Naomh Brid 2-1vs5-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
12:00Naomh Jude 1-1vs3-1Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 0-2vs4-0Na Fianna Round 4More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 4-5vs5-4Castleknock Round 4More
12:00Round Tower 0-1vs7-2Faughs/Celtic More
25/05/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 14-2vs1-0Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
12:00Castleknock 7-3vs2-0Round Tower Round 5More
12:00Cuala 1-0vs5-7Kilmacud Crokes Round 5More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 7-0vs2-2Naomh Brid Round 5More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 12-1vs4-2Naomh Mearnog Round 5More
12:00Skerries Harps 0-1vs7-0Na Fianna Round 5More
12:00St Johns 2-0vs4-7Naomh Jude Round 5More
30/05/2014
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-8vs1-2Skerries Harps Round 6/ Mentor to confirm with Faughs if refs availMore
04/06/2014
19:00Na Fianna 2-0vs0-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
19:00Naomh Brid 4-2vs2-0Castleknock Round 6More
19:00Naomh Jude 7-2vs0-1Cuala Round 6More
19:00Naomh Mearnog 4-1vs1-0Faughs/Celtic More
19:00Naomh Peregrine 2-2vs1-1St Johns More
19:00Round Tower 1-1vs7-2Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
15/06/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-2vs2-2Naomh Brid Round 7More
12:00Castleknock 2-6vs2-0Naomh Mearnog Round 7More
12:00Cuala 2-2vs4-8Naomh Peregrine More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 2-2vs6-4Na Fianna Round 7More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-1vs0-2Naomh Jude Round 7More
12:00Skerries Harps 3-3vs1-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 7More
12:00St Johns 9-1vs0-0Round Tower Round 7More
22/06/2014
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 5-11vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 8More
12:00Na Fianna 1-2vs4-3Castleknock Round 8More
12:00Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-0St Johns Round 8More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 0-1vs3-1Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 2-4vs10-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More
12:00Round Tower 3-1vs9-0Cuala Round 8More
31/08/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 3-3vs1-0Na Fianna Round 9More
12:00Cuala -vs-Naomh Brid Conceded by Naomh BridMore
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 9-4vs1-1Round Tower Round 9More
12:00Skerries Harps -vs-Faughs/Celtic Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
12:00St Johns 1-1vs6-2Naomh Mearnog Round 9More
18:00Castleknock -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Conceded by CastleknockMore
04/09/2014
18:30Naomh Jude 5-3vs2-3Naomh Peregrine More
18:45Naomh Jude -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
11/09/2014
18:45Castleknock -vs-Naomh Jude Conceded by CastleknockMore
21/09/2014
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-0vs4-6Castleknock Round 10More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-2vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas Round 10More
12:00Na Fianna 1-2vs4-1St Johns Round 10More
12:00Naomh Brid 1-4vs8-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 10More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 4-3vs1-0Cuala Round 10-new ref reqMore
12:00Naomh Peregrine 2-3vs0-6Skerries Harps Round 10More
12:00Round Tower 1-2vs5-5Naomh Jude Round 10More
05/10/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-3vs2-0Skerries Harps Round 13More
12/10/2014
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-4vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 11More
12:00Cuala 4-0vs2-0Na Fianna Round 11More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 6-4vs0-4Naomh Mearnog Round 11More
12:00Naomh Jude 5-4vs0-0Naomh Brid Round 11More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 5-9vs0-0Round Tower Round 11More
12:00Skerries Harps 8-5vs2-0Castleknock Round 11More
12:00St Johns 1-0vs7-3Lucan Sarsfields Round 11More
19/10/2014
12:00Castleknock 2-3vs4-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 12More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 5-4vs0-1St Johns Round 12More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 8-5vs2-0Cuala Round 12More
12:00Na Fianna 1-0vs4-5Kilmacud Crokes Round 12More
12:00Naomh Brid 1-0vs3-1Naomh Peregrine Round 12More
12:00Naomh Mearnog 1-0vs2-7Naomh Jude Round 12More
12:00Round Tower -vs-Skerries Harps Round 12More
02/11/2014
12:00Cuala 4-1vs2-3Faughs/Celtic Round 13More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-0vs0-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 13More
12:00Naomh Jude 4-2vs0-0Na Fianna Round 13More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 4-2vs9-1Naomh Mearnog Round 13More
12:00Round Tower -vs-Naomh Brid Round 13More
12:00St Johns 1-1vs7-9Castleknock Round 13More