League Table Under 11 2 Team-Red League



Lucan Sarsfields 109011812315818
Naomh Jude 11812116665017
Naomh Brid 1161491801113
St Vincents 116051371112612
Cuala 116056785-1812
Kilmacud Crokes 104246767010
Na Fianna 11425117140-2310
Ballyboden St Endas 104246487-2310
Faughs/Celtic 1141692102-109
Castleknock 114076388-258
Na Fianna B1131778109-317
Skerries Harps 1112867172-1054
Ballyboden St Endas B1001515-100




Under 11 2 Team-Red League
07/04/2013
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-0vs4-0Na Fianna Round 1More
12:00Cuala 3-0vs3-1Na Fianna BRound 1More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 4-0vs4-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 4-1vs2-1Naomh Brid Round 1More
12:00Naomh Jude 6-0vs3-0St Vincents Round 1More
12:00Skerries Harps 4-0vs1-0Castleknock Round 1More
14/04/2013
12:00Castleknock 0-0vs2-5Lucan Sarsfields Round 2More
12:00Na Fianna 2-0vs3-0Cuala Round 2More
12:00Na Fianna B5-0vs5-0Skerries Harps Round 2More
12:00Naomh Brid 4-2vs3-0Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
12:00St Vincents 5-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
21/04/2013
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-1vs2-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
12:00Cuala 4-0vs1-0Skerries Harps Round 3More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 0-2vs5-0Castleknock Round 3More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 0-2vs1-1Na Fianna BRound 3More
12:00Na Fianna 3-0vs6-0St Vincents Round 3More
12:00Naomh Jude 2-0vs4-1Naomh Brid Round 3More
12/05/2013
12:00Castleknock 1-1vs4-0Naomh Jude Round 4More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-0vs3-0Na Fianna Round 4More
12:00Na Fianna B0-0vs3-1Faughs/Celtic Round 4More
12:00Naomh Brid 1-0vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
12:00Skerries Harps 1-0vs8-0Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
19/05/2013
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-3vs1-1Castleknock Round 5More
12:00Cuala 1-0vs7-2Lucan Sarsfields Round 5More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 2-0vs1-0Skerries Harps Round 5More
12:00Na Fianna 2-3vs1-2Naomh Brid Round 5More
12:00Naomh Jude 2-0vs0-0Na Fianna BRound 5More
12:00St Vincents 4-0vs1-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 5More
26/05/2013
12:00Castleknock 4-3vs6-1Na Fianna Round 6More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Cuala Conceded by Kilmacud CrokesMore
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 4-5vs0-2Faughs/Celtic Round 6More
12:00Na Fianna B5-0vs1-2Ballyboden St Endas BRound 6More
12:00Naomh Brid 6-2vs4-0St Vincents Round 6More
12:00Skerries Harps 3-0vs3-0Naomh Jude Round 6More
09/06/2013
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 7-0vs0-0Skerries Harps Round 7More
12:00Cuala 2-0vs1-1Faughs/Celtic Round 7More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-0vs0-0Naomh Brid Round 7More
12:00Na Fianna 2-2vs2-0Na Fianna BRound 7More
12:00Naomh Jude 0-0vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields Round 7More
12:00St Vincents 2-2vs0-1Castleknock Round 7More
16/06/2013
12:00Castleknock 1-0vs0-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 4-1vs5-0Naomh Jude Round 8More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 9-2vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
12:00Na Fianna B3-0vs7-0St Vincents Round 8More
12:00Naomh Brid 0-5vs2-1Cuala Round 8More
12:00Skerries Harps 1-1vs7-2Na Fianna Round 8More
01/09/2013
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-2vs1-1Faughs/Celtic Round 9More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-1vs1-1Na Fianna BRound 9More
12:00Na Fianna 1-1vs11-8Lucan Sarsfields Round 9More
12:00Naomh Brid 0-1vs0-0Castleknock Round 9More
08/09/2013
12:00Castleknock 4-0vs1-2Cuala Round 10More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 3-2vs3-0Na Fianna Round 10More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 6-2vs0-0St Vincents Round 10More
12:00Na Fianna B4-0vs4-2Naomh Brid Round 10More
12:00Naomh Jude 4-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas Round 10More
12:00Skerries Harps 3-3vs5-0Kilmacud Crokes Round 10More
22/09/2013
12:00Castleknock 2-0vs1-0Na Fianna BRound 11More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Not played - All IrelandMore
12:00Na Fianna 3-0vs3-1Naomh Jude Round 11More
12:00Naomh Brid 3-0vs1-0Skerries Harps Round 11More
12:00St Vincents 2-0vs6-1Faughs/Celtic Round 11More
13:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-1vs0-2Cuala Round 11More
29/09/2013
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-0vs4-2Naomh Jude split referees/ N Olaf and Faughs/ 1 each/ M Gibney coordinatingMore
12:00St Vincents 0-1vs3-0Cuala Round 4More
06/10/2013
12:00St Vincents 11-2vs1-0Skerries Harps More
20/10/2013
12:00Cuala 1-2vs4-2Naomh Jude Round 9More