League Table Under 12 1 Team Group A



Good Counsel 88001402411616
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 8512149678211
Skerries Harps 851298752311
Naomh Jude 8503140796110
Crumlin 840411299138
Thomas Davis 82158187-65
Naomh Brid 821559183-1245
Erins Isle 82065978-194
Erin Go Bragh 81076152-1462
BYE 00000000




Under 12 1 Team Group A
06/04/2013
13:30Erins Isle 3-0vs3-1Good Counsel Round 1More
13:30Naomh Jude 7-0vs7-1Crumlin Round 1More
13:30Skerries Harps 8-0vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 1More
13/04/2013
13:30BYE -vs-Thomas Davis More
16/04/2013
18:15Naomh Brid 1-1vs9-0St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 1-More
20/04/2013
13:30BYE -vs-Skerries Harps Round 2More
13:30Crumlin 1-1vs1-0Erins Isle Round 2More
13:30Erin Go Bragh 1-2vs1-4Naomh Brid Round 2More
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 4-4vs4-0Naomh Jude Round 2More
13:30Thomas Davis 1-2vs5-3Good Counsel Round 2More
11/05/2013
13:30Erins Isle 2-1vs9-2St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
13:30Good Counsel 6-1vs0-1Crumlin Round 3More
13:30Naomh Brid -vs-BYE Round 3More
13:30Naomh Jude 9-0vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 3More
13:30Skerries Harps 4-1vs2-1Thomas Davis Round 3More
18/05/2013
13:30BYE -vs-Naomh Jude Round 4More
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by Erins IsleMore
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1-0vs2-2Good Counsel Round 4More
13:30Thomas Davis 4-4vs2-0Crumlin Round 4More
22/05/2013
19:30Crumlin 6-1vs5-6St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 5More
25/05/2013
13:30Erins Isle -vs-BYE More
13:30Good Counsel 6-6vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 5More
13:30Naomh Brid 5-3vs4-4Thomas Davis Round 5More
13:30Naomh Jude 8-2vs2-0Skerries Harps Round 5More
30/05/2013
19:30Skerries Harps 4-0vs4-0Naomh Brid More
08/06/2013
13:30BYE -vs-Good Counsel Round 6More
13:30Erin Go Bragh 0-1vs4-5Crumlin Round 6More
13:30Naomh Brid 2-1vs7-5Naomh Jude Round 6More
13:30Skerries Harps 5-4vs2-1Erins Isle Round 6More
13:30Thomas Davis 1-5vs2-2St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 6More
07/09/2013
13:30Crumlin -vs-BYE Not PlayedMore
13:30Erins Isle 7-0vs1-0Naomh Brid Round 7More
13:30Good Counsel 2-3vs1-1Skerries Harps Round 7More
13:30Naomh Jude 5-1vs3-2Thomas Davis Round 7More
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 11-4vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 7More
21/09/2013
13:30BYE -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 8More
13:30Naomh Brid 0-1vs11-6Good Counsel Round 8More
13:30Naomh Jude 3-2vs1-1Erins Isle Round 8More
13:30Skerries Harps 3-2vs2-0Crumlin Round 8More
13:30Thomas Davis 3-7vs0-0Erin Go Bragh Round 8More
05/10/2013
13:30Crumlin 11-4vs2-1Naomh Brid Round 9More
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-BYE Round 9More
13:30Erins Isle 2-2vs0-2Thomas Davis Round 9More
13:30Good Counsel 4-1vs0-1Naomh Jude Round 9More
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 2-2vs2-3Skerries Harps Round 9More