League Table U-16 Division 2



Naomh Brid 1110012144616820
Lucan Sarsfields B11902148955318
Raheny 11614108862213
Kilmacud Crokes 10604116117-112
Naomh Fionnbarra 11515119175-5611
Erins Isle 115069283910
Naomh Peregrine 11218100169-695
N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 1021756131-755
St Finians 8008859-510




U-16 Division 2
26/02/2011
14:00Erins Isle 0-0vs3-1Raheny Round 1More
14:00Naomh Brid 5-2vs1-1Naomh Fionnbarra Round 1More
14:00Naomh Peregrine 7-4vs1-1St Finians Round 1More
05/03/2011
14:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs1-4Naomh Brid Round 2More
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-3vs3-2Erins Isle Round 2More
14:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 5-7vs4-8Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
14:00St Finians 1-1vs7-12Lucan Sarsfields BRound 2More
12/03/2011
14:00Erins Isle 3-2vs3-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
14:00Lucan Sarsfields B4-5vs1-0N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Round 3More
14:00Naomh Brid -vs-St Finians Conceded by St FiniansMore
14:00Raheny 2-5vs3-2Naomh Fionnbarra Round 3More
26/03/2011
14:00Erins Isle 6-3vs0-0N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Round 4More
14:00Naomh Brid 7-4vs0-1Naomh Peregrine Round 4More
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 7-3vs2-1Kilmacud Crokes Round 4More
14:00Raheny 0-1vs0-0St Finians Round 4More
09/04/2011
14:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-7vs2-5Raheny Round 5More
14:00Naomh Peregrine 0-0vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields BRound 5More
14:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 1-2vs6-7Naomh Brid Round 5More
14:00St Finians -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by St FiniansMore
16/04/2011
12:00Lucan Sarsfields B5-5vs0-2Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
14:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-0vs8-6Naomh Brid Round 6More
14:00Naomh Peregrine 1-0vs3-5Erins Isle Round 6More
14:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 2-3vs4-5Raheny Round 6More
14:00St Finians -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by St FiniansMore
07/05/2011
14:00Erins Isle 2-0vs3-7Lucan Sarsfields BRound 7More
14:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-St Finians Conceded by St FiniansMore
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 4-10vs2-2N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Round 7More
14:00Raheny 3-9vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
16/05/2011
19:00Naomh Peregrine 3-3vs4-7Naomh Fionnbarra Round 8More
18/05/2011
19:00Lucan Sarsfields B2-8vs1-2Raheny Round 8More
21/05/2011
14:00Naomh Brid 1-7vs2-2Erins Isle Round 8More
28/05/2011
14:00Kilmacud Crokes 6-3vs1-4Naomh Peregrine Round 9More
25/06/2011
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 4-3vs4-7Lucan Sarsfields BRound 9More
19:00Raheny 1-3vs4-4Naomh Brid Round 9More
19:00St Finians -vs-N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Conceded by St FiniansMore
31/08/2011
19:00Naomh Brid 4-4vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-2vs8-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
19:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 0-9vs2-3Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
03/09/2011
19:00Raheny 1-0vs1-8Erins Isle More
07/09/2011
18:45Erins Isle -vs-N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Conceded by N Padraig/Na CloighthiMore
18:45Lucan Sarsfields B2-6vs1-1Naomh Fionnbarra Round 2More
18:45Naomh Peregrine 3-0vs7-5Raheny Round 2More
12/11/2011
14:00Erins Isle 3-1vs4-2Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-0vs14-6Naomh Brid Round 3More
14:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi -vs-Raheny Conceded by N Padraig/Na CloighthiMore
13/11/2011
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B3-3vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
19/11/2011
14:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-5vs3-11Naomh Brid More
26/11/2011
14:00N Padraig/Na Cloighthi -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 8More