League Table U-10 Group 3 (1 team section)







U-10 Group 3 (1 team section)
25/04/2010
11:00Castleknock -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 1More
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-St Finians Round 1More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Brid Round 1More
11:00Naomh Maur -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 1More
11:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 1More
12/05/2010
11:00Castleknock -vs-Na Fianna CRound 5More
23/05/2010
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Naomh Barrog Round 2More
11:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Castleknock Round 2More
11:00St Finians -vs-Naomh Maur Round 2More
11:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Brid Round 2More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Na Fianna CRound 2More
13/06/2010
11:00Castleknock -vs-St Finians Round 3More
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 3 More
11:00Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
11:00Naomh Maur -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
27/06/2010
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-Naomh Maur Round 4More
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 4More
11:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Naomh Brid Round 4More
11:00St Finians -vs-Naomh Barrog Round 4More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Castleknock Round 4More
11/07/2010
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
11:00Naomh Brid -vs-St Finians Round 5More
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 5More
11:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Maur Round 5More
25/07/2010
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 6More
11:00Naomh Maur -vs-Castleknock Round 6More
11:00St Finians -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 6More
11:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 6More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Brid Round 6More
29/08/2010
11:00Castleknock -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 7More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Maur Round 7More
11:00Naomh Brid -vs-Na Fianna CRound 7More
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
11:00Naomh Padraig -vs-St Finians Round 7More
12/09/2010
11:00Castleknock -vs-Naomh Barrog Round 8More
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 8More
11:00Naomh Maur -vs-Naomh Brid Round 8More
11:00St Finians -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 8More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 8More
26/09/2010
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 9More
11:00Naomh Brid -vs-Castleknock Round 9More
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Naomh Maur Round 9More
11:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Na Fianna CRound 9More
11:00St Finians -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More