League Table U13 Division 6



Naomh Barrog B00000000
Naomh Maur B00000000
St Kevins Killians00000000
Thomas Davis00000000
Na Fianna B00000000
Clontarf B00000000
Beann Eadair00000000
Naomh Padraig00000000
Castleknock B00000000
Ballyboden St Endas C00000000




U13 Division 6
23/02/2020
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 1More
10:00Castleknock B-vs-Clontarf BRound 1More
10:00Na Fianna B-vs-Naomh Maur BRound 1More
10:00St Kevins Killians -vs-Naomh Barrog BRound 1More
10:00Thomas Davis -vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 1More
08/03/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-St Kevins Killians Round 2More
10:00Clontarf B-vs-Beann Eadair Round 2More
10:00Naomh Barrog B-vs-Na Fianna BRound 2More
10:00Naomh Maur B-vs-Castleknock BRound 2More
10:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Thomas Davis Round 2More
15/03/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Naomh Padraig Round 3More
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-Naomh Maur BRound 3More
10:00Castleknock B-vs-Naomh Barrog BRound 3More
10:00St Kevins Killians -vs-Na Fianna BRound 3More
10:00Thomas Davis -vs-Clontarf BRound 3More
29/03/2020
10:00Clontarf B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 4More
10:00Na Fianna B-vs-Castleknock BRound 4More
10:00Naomh Barrog B-vs-Beann Eadair Round 4More
10:00Naomh Maur B-vs-Thomas Davis Round 4More
10:00St Kevins Killians -vs-Naomh Padraig Round 4More
19/04/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Naomh Maur BRound 5More
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-Na Fianna BRound 5More
10:00Castleknock B-vs-St Kevins Killians Round 5More
10:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Clontarf BRound 5More
10:00Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Barrog BRound 5More
10/05/2020
10:00Castleknock B-vs-Beann Eadair Round 6More
10:00Clontarf B-vs-St Kevins Killians Round 6More
10:00Na Fianna B-vs-Thomas Davis Round 6More
10:00Naomh Barrog B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 6More
10:00Naomh Maur B-vs-Naomh Padraig Round 6More
17/05/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Na Fianna BRound 7More
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Kevins Killians Round 7More
10:00Clontarf B-vs-Naomh Maur BRound 7More
10:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Naomh Barrog BRound 7More
10:00Thomas Davis -vs-Castleknock BRound 7More
24/05/2020
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-Thomas Davis Round 8More
10:00Castleknock B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 8More
10:00Na Fianna B-vs-Naomh Padraig Round 8More
10:00Naomh Barrog B-vs-Clontarf BRound 8More
10:00Naomh Maur B-vs-St Kevins Killians Round 8More
31/05/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Beann Eadair Round 9More
10:00Clontarf B-vs-Na Fianna BRound 9More
10:00Naomh Barrog B-vs-Naomh Maur BRound 9More
10:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Castleknock BRound 9More
10:00St Kevins Killians -vs-Thomas Davis Round 9More