League Table OZO Senior League B2



Kilmacud Crokes121110115694623
Ballyboden St Endas B12813102911117
Naomh Padraig12714134864815
Thomas Davis12516125118711
Portobello12516124123111
Naomh Peregrine12201067143-764
Good Counsel B1211104077-373




OZO Senior League B2
06/04/2010
18:30Thomas Davis 0-8vs2-3Naomh Padraig More
13/04/2010
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-3vs2-3Ballyboden St Endas BMore
18:30Naomh Padraig 1-9vs3-3Portobello More
18:30Naomh Peregrine 1-3vs3-6Thomas Davis More
20/04/2010
18:45Ballyboden St Endas B4-5vs0-6Naomh Padraig More
18:45Good Counsel B0-1vs5-5Kilmacud Crokes More
18:45Portobello 5-6vs2-4Naomh Peregrine More
27/04/2010
18:45Naomh Padraig 7-11vs2-4Good Counsel BPaul FlanaganMore
18:45Naomh Peregrine 1-6vs6-4Ballyboden St Endas BKarl O'BrienMore
18:45Thomas Davis 6-5vs2-6Portobello Tony LennonMore
04/05/2010
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B3-4vs2-4Thomas Davis Round 5More
19:30Good Counsel B3-5vs1-1Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 4-5vs3-6Naomh Padraig Round 5More
11/05/2010
19:15Naomh Peregrine 2-5vs4-1Kilmacud Crokes Round 6More
19:15Portobello 2-7vs5-7Ballyboden St Endas BRound 6More
19:15Thomas Davis 2-3vs2-3Good Counsel BRound 6More
18/05/2010
19:00Naomh Padraig 3-8vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
19:15Good Counsel B1-3vs2-6Portobello Round 7More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 5-8vs2-9Thomas Davis Round 7More
25/05/2010
19:15Good Counsel B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Good Counsel BMore
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 2-7vs1-3Portobello Round 8More
19:15Naomh Padraig 1-10vs0-6Thomas Davis Round 8More
29/06/2010
19:00Portobello 4-2vs4-5Naomh Padraig Round 9More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B1-9vs6-2Kilmacud Crokes Round 9More
19:30Thomas Davis 2-12vs3-8Naomh Peregrine Round 9More
18/09/2010
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Good Counsel BConceded by Good Counsel BMore
15:00Naomh Padraig 3-4vs0-2Ballyboden St Endas BRound 10More
15:00Naomh Peregrine 2-4vs5-8Portobello Round 10More
25/09/2010
15:00Good Counsel B-vs-Naomh Padraig Conceded by Good Counsel BMore
15:00Portobello 2-5vs2-4Thomas Davis Round 11More
02/10/2010
15:00Naomh Padraig -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by Naomh PadraigMore
15:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-Good Counsel BConceded by Good Counsel BMore
15:00Thomas Davis 1-8vs1-2Ballyboden St Endas BRound 12More
09/10/2010
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Portobello Conceded by PortobelloMore
15:00Good Counsel B-vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Good Counsel BMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Naomh Peregrine Conceded by Naomh PeregrineMore
16/10/2010
15:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-Naomh Padraig Conceded by Naomh PadraigMore
15:00Portobello -vs-Good Counsel BConceded by Good Counsel BMore
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
31/10/2010
00:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Good Counsel BConceded by Good Counsel BMore
11:00Portobello -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by PortobelloMore
07/11/2010
00:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Peregrine Conceded by Naomh PeregrineMore