League Table U-11 Division 2



Good Counsel 13101221
Naomh Peregrine 1391319
Naomh Olaf 1261513
Erins Isle 1260612
Naomh Barrog 1260612
Ballyboden St Endas C123187
Whitehall Colmcille 1210112




U-11 Division 2
07/03/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C8-0vs5-0Erins Isle More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 5-0vs3-0Good Counsel More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 0-0vs1-0Naomh Barrog More
14/03/2010
12:00Good Counsel 3-0vs3-0Ballyboden St Endas CMore
12:00Naomh Barrog 1-0vs5-0Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
12:00Naomh Olaf 7-0vs1-0Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
21/03/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C1-0vs0-0Naomh Barrog More
12:00Erins Isle 1-0vs4-0Good Counsel Round 3More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 3-0vs3-0Naomh Olaf Round 3More
28/03/2010
12:00Naomh Olaf 4-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas CMore
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-0vs10-1Naomh Peregrine Round 4More
11/04/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C5-0vs1-0Whitehall Colmcille More
12:00Erins Isle 3-0vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 5More
12:00Good Counsel 1-0vs3-0Naomh Barrog Round 5More
18/04/2010
12:00Naomh Olaf 0-0vs3-0Good Counsel Round 6More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 3-0vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas CMore
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 0-0vs6-0Erins Isle Round 6More
25/04/2010
12:00Erins Isle 1-0vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
12:00Good Counsel 3-0vs0-0Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
12:00Naomh Barrog 3-0vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 7More
05/05/2010
12:00Naomh Barrog 2-0vs1-0Erins Isle Round 4More
16/05/2010
12:00Erins Isle 2-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas CRound 8More
12:00Good Counsel 4-0vs1-0Naomh Peregrine Round 8More
12:00Naomh Barrog 5-0vs2-0Whitehall Colmcille Round 8More
23/05/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C0-0vs2-0Good Counsel Round 9More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 4-0vs0-0Naomh Barrog Round 9More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-0vs5-0Naomh Olaf Round 9More
30/05/2010
12:00Good Counsel 4-0vs0-0Erins Isle Round 10More
12:00Naomh Barrog 1-0vs0-0Ballyboden St Endas CRound 10More
12:00Naomh Olaf 0-0vs2-0Naomh Peregrine Round 10More
13/06/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C0-0vs4-0Naomh Olaf Round 11More
12:00Erins Isle 6-0vs0-0Naomh Barrog Round 11More
12:00Naomh Peregrine 9-0vs2-0Whitehall Colmcille Round 11More
20/06/2010
12:00Naomh Barrog 3-0vs7-0Good Counsel Round 12More
12:00Naomh Olaf 2-0vs1-0Erins Isle Round 12More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 9-0vs3-0Ballyboden St Endas CRound 12More
27/06/2010
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C5-0vs12-0Naomh Peregrine Round 13More
12:00Erins Isle 4-0vs0-0Whitehall Colmcille Round 13More
12:00Good Counsel 2-0vs1-0Naomh Olaf Round 13More
04/07/2010
12:00Naomh Peregrine 6-0vs1-0Erins Isle Round 14More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 0-0vs9-0Good Counsel Round 14More
01/09/2010
12:00Naomh Olaf 4-0vs0-0Naomh Barrog Round 14More
12/09/2010
10:00Good Counsel 5-0vs0-0Naomh Peregrine Play off More