League Table Inter 1 League



Ballyboden St Endas B43106250127
Erins Isle33006736316
Naomh Peregrine3300413566
Naomh Brid42114151-105
Lucan Sarsfields B42026641254
Naomh Fionnbarra41034254-122
BYE10000000
Thomas Davis40032943-140
Na Fianna B20022946-170
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy30031536-210




Inter 1 League
28/03/2019
20:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 2-3vs1-14Erins Isle Rd 1. Refix date agreedMore
31/03/2019
00:00Thomas Davis -vs-BYE Void matchMore
12:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-7vs3-5Na Fianna BRd 1More
12:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-10vs2-8Naomh Brid Rd 1More
12:30Naomh Peregrine 2-7vs2-5Naomh Fionnbarra Rd 1More
07/04/2019
00:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-BYE Round 2More
10:00Ballyboden St Endas B1-9vs2-3Naomh Fionnbarra Round 2More
12:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy -vs-Naomh Brid Conceded by Clanna Gael/FontenoyMore
12:30Erins Isle 3-18vs4-3Na Fianna BRound 2More
12:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-9vs1-5Thomas Davis Round 2More
11/04/2019
00:00Na Fianna B-vs-BYE Round 3More
18:45Naomh Brid 2-6vs4-11Erins Isle Round 3More
18:45Naomh Fionnbarra 2-13vs1-3Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Round 3More
18:45Naomh Peregrine 3-7vs3-6Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
18:45Thomas Davis 3-3vs1-13Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
18/04/2019
00:00Erins Isle -vs-BYE Round 4More
19:15Naomh Brid 2-9vs4-3Ballyboden St Endas BRound 4More
19:15Naomh Fionnbarra 0-3vs2-17Lucan Sarsfields BRound 4More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-6vs1-9Naomh Peregrine Round 4More
25/04/2019
00:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Round 5More
19:15Clanna Gael/Fontenoy -vs-Thomas Davis Round 5More
19:15Erins Isle -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 5More
19:15Na Fianna B-vs-Naomh Brid Round 5More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
28/04/2019
12:30Na Fianna B-vs-Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Round 4More
02/05/2019
00:00Naomh Brid -vs-BYE Round 6More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 6More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Na Fianna BRound 6More
19:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Round 6More
19:30Thomas Davis -vs-Erins Isle Round 6More
09/05/2019
00:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Round 7More
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 7More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
19:30Na Fianna B-vs-Thomas Davis Round 7More
19:30Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 7More
16/05/2019
00:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-BYE Round 8More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Round 8More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Erins Isle Round 8More
19:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Na Fianna BRound 8More
19:30Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Brid Round 8More
23/05/2019
00:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy -vs-BYE Round 9More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 9More
19:30Na Fianna B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 9More
19:30Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 9More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Thomas Davis Round 9More