League Table Senior 1 League



St Vincents88001866012616
Na Fianna8701140895114
Lucan Sarsfields8503119129-1010
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh84031009558
Ballyboden St Endas8404108118-108
Ballinteer St Johns822497123-266
Faughs/Celtic811687112-253
Naomh Jude711585123-383
Skerries Harps810781154-732
BYE10000000




Senior 1 League
24/03/2019
00:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-BYE Rd 1More
10:15St Vincents 5-22vs0-2Skerries Harps Rd 1. Goes ahead as scheduled.More
10:30Na Fianna 1-10vs2-4Faughs/Celtic Rd 1. As per schedule 24/3More
26/03/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-5vs4-13St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Rd 1More
20:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-10vs2-13Naomh Jude Rd 1More
31/03/2019
00:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-BYE Void matchMore
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 0-4vs3-10St Vincents Round 2More
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-18vs2-8Skerries Harps Round 2More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-6vs1-11Na Fianna Round 2More
10:30Naomh Jude 2-10vs1-7Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
07/04/2019
00:00Na Fianna -vs-BYE Round 3More
10:30Faughs/Celtic 2-8vs2-13Ballyboden St Endas Round 3More
10:30Skerries Harps 2-8vs0-15Ballinteer St Johns Round 3More
10:30St Vincents 2-21vs0-7Lucan Sarsfields Round 3More
16/04/2019
00:00Skerries Harps -vs-BYE Round 4More
18:45Ballyboden St Endas 0-8vs0-9Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
18:45Faughs/Celtic 2-3vs2-9St Vincents Round 4More
18:45Naomh Jude 0-11vs2-13Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
18:45St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 0-9vs3-12Na Fianna Round 4More
23/04/2019
00:00St Vincents -vs-BYE Round 5More
19:00Faughs/Celtic 1-11vs2-9Lucan Sarsfields Round 5More
19:00Naomh Jude 1-7vs0-13Ballyboden St Endas Round 5More
19:00Skerries Harps 0-7vs3-12Na Fianna Round 5More
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 2-9vs1-8Ballinteer St Johns Round 5More
30/04/2019
00:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-BYE Round 6More
19:15Ballinteer St Johns 1-11vs1-16Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-8vs4-6Na Fianna Round 6More
19:15Naomh Jude 1-8vs3-17St Vincents Round 6More
19:15St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-9vs2-7Skerries Harps Round 6More
07/05/2019
00:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-BYE Round 7More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-10vs1-8Ballyboden St Endas Round 7More
19:30Na Fianna 4-11vs0-10Naomh Jude Round 7More
19:30St Vincents 3-13vs1-5St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 7More
19:45Skerries Harps 0-5vs1-8Faughs/Celtic Round 7More
14/05/2019
00:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-BYE Round 8More
19:30Faughs/Celtic 0-6vs1-13St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 8More
19:30Na Fianna 0-16vs0-12Ballinteer St Johns Round 8More
19:30Skerries Harps 1-10vs1-5Naomh Jude Round 8More
19:30St Vincents 3-16vs0-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
21/05/2019
00:00Naomh Jude -vs-BYE Round 9More
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs1-10Faughs/Celtic Round 9More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-8vs0-9St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 9More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-11vs1-10Skerries Harps Round 9More
19:30Na Fianna 0-14vs2-9St Vincents Round 9More
TBC
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Jude Round 3More