League Table U16 Division 3



Cuala97101958211315
Naas B96022037812512
Crumlin96021711175412
Ballinteer St Johns9404181128538
Naomh Maur74028861278
Naomh Olaf821475157-825
St Annes920688227-1394
Naomh Peregrine8106118162-442
Raheny9107108215-1072
BYE90000000




U16 Division 3
23/02/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 5-7vs7-14Crumlin Round 1More
15:00Cuala 2-8vs1-10Naas BRound 1More
15:00Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Raheny 2-5vs6-6Naomh Maur Round 1More
15:00St Annes 7-5vs6-2Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
02/03/2019
15:00Crumlin -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Cuala 5-6vs1-0Ballinteer St Johns Round 2More
15:00Naomh Maur 6-10vs1-8St Annes Round 2More
15:00Naomh Olaf 5-2vs3-2Raheny Round 2More
09/03/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 7-8vs0-1Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
15:00Crumlin 2-1vs11-6Cuala Round 3More
15:00Raheny -vs-BYE Void matchMore
16:00St Annes 6-3vs0-0Naomh Olaf Round 3More
23/03/2019
15:00Cuala -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Naomh Maur 5-1vs0-6Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
15:00Naomh Olaf 2-1vs7-6Naas BRound 4More
16:00Raheny 9-7vs1-4St Annes Round 4More
30/03/2019
15:00Naomh Peregrine 3-4vs7-9Naas BRound 2More
03/04/2019
18:45Cuala 6-7vs5-2Naomh Peregrine Round 5 - Refix brought Forward More
10/04/2019
18:45Naomh Peregrine 3-2vs8-8Crumlin Round 4 - Refix U16 LCS More
20:00Ballinteer St Johns 7-10vs2-3Naomh Olaf Round 5 - brought Fwd - BSJ AWPMore
13/04/2019
15:00Raheny 0-0vs8-16Naas BRound 5More
15:00St Annes -vs-BYE Void matchMore
16:00Cuala 12-7vs0-1St Annes Round 9 - Brought Fwd - MeadowvaleMore
15/04/2019
18:45Crumlin -vs-Naomh Maur Conceded by CrumlinMore
27/04/2019
15:00Naomh Maur 1-4vs3-2Cuala Round 6More
15:00Naomh Olaf 1-2vs11-2Crumlin Round 6More
15:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Raheny 5-5vs8-10Ballinteer St Johns Round 6More
15:00St Annes 0-2vs7-19Naas BRound 6More
04/05/2019
15:00Naomh Maur 2-7vs5-7Naas BRound 3 - RefixMore
11/05/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 11-10vs2-4St Annes Round 7More
15:00Crumlin 6-9vs2-9Raheny Round 7More
15:00Naas B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
17:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-Naomh Maur Round 7More
15/05/2019
19:00Cuala 6-2vs5-5Naomh Olaf Round 7 - refixedMore
20:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-4vs4-4Naas BRound 8 - brought forward - BSJ AWPMore
16/05/2019
19:30St Annes 2-4vs4-7Crumlin Round 8 - brought forwardMore
18/05/2019
15:00Naomh Maur -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Naomh Olaf 5-2vs3-3Naomh Peregrine Round 8More
16:30Raheny 1-11vs3-13Cuala Round 8More
20/05/2019
19:30Crumlin 3-7vs2-9Naas BRound 9 - brought forwardMore
25/05/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Naomh Maur -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 9More
15:00Naomh Peregrine 9-17vs1-0Raheny Round 9More