League Table U16 Division 1



Naas A76001793414512
Ballyboden St Endas95039798-110
Kilmacud Crokes A9413948959
Lucan Sarsfields A740210261418
Na Fianna A831375103-287
Castleknock63024834146
Naomh Brid A72044359-164
Skerries Harps A710545101-562
Celbridge910773177-1042
BYE90000000




U16 Division 1
23/02/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-5vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes ARound 1More
15:00Castleknock 1-13vs0-4Celbridge Round 1More
15:00Naomh Brid A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
02/03/2019
15:00Celbridge -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-10vs1-4Castleknock Round 2More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A1-5vs1-6Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
15:00Skerries Harps A0-7vs7-11Naas ARound 2More
09/03/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-11vs5-8Naas ARound 3More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-5vs2-5Celbridge Round 3More
15:00Na Fianna A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
18/03/2019
16:00Naomh Brid A1-3vs3-7Ballyboden St Endas Round 4 - Refix More
23/03/2019
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
30/03/2019
10:30Castleknock 1-7vs3-7Na Fianna ARound 6 - Brought ForwardMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A1-15vs0-3Skerries Harps ARound 9 _ Refix Brought forward to free dateMore
03/04/2019
18:45Naomh Brid A1-1vs1-5Na Fianna ARound 2 - Refix More
06/04/2019
15:00Na Fianna A0-2vs10-12Naas ARound 1More
10/04/2019
19:00Skerries Harps A1-10vs5-9Naomh Brid ARound 3 - pitch unplayable - refix to 10/4 More
13/04/2019
15:00Celbridge 0-0vs5-15Naas ARound 5More
15:00Skerries Harps A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
17/04/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 5-8vs2-2Celbridge Round 9More
24/04/2019
18:45Ballyboden St Endas 1-6vs3-4Na Fianna ARound 5More
19:00Castleknock 0-4vs1-2Naomh Brid ARound 5 - Refix More
26/04/2019
17:00Kilmacud Crokes A1-5vs5-18Naas ARound 6 - brought forwardMore
27/04/2019
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Skerries Harps A2-3vs2-6Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
28/04/2019
16:00Naomh Brid A4-8vs1-5Celbridge Round 6 - refix More
02/05/2019
19:00Na Fianna A2-4vs1-9Celbridge Round 7 - Refix Brough FwdMore
06/05/2019
17:00Kilmacud Crokes A0-5vs0-11Lucan Sarsfields ARound 5 - Refix Request 27/3More
08/05/2019
19:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-6vs4-9Castleknock Round 8 - Refix brought fwdMore
19:15Na Fianna A4-12vs0-4Skerries Harps ARound 4 - Refixed U16 LCSMore
11/05/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-BYE Void matchMore
13/05/2019
18:30Kilmacud Crokes A1-6vs0-2Naomh Brid ARound 7 - refixedMore
15/05/2019
19:15Castleknock -vs-Skerries Harps AConceded by Skerries Harps AMore
19:15Lucan Sarsfields A11-9vs2-9Celbridge Round 4 - Refix U16 LCSMore
18/05/2019
15:00Naas A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Na Fianna A1-8vs2-5Kilmacud Crokes ARound 8More
15:00Naomh Brid A1-3vs2-8Lucan Sarsfields ARound 8More
22/05/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A0-6vs2-13Naas ARound 7 - Refix More
24/05/2019
19:30Skerries Harps A4-10vs3-6Celbridge Round 8 - refixed More
25/05/2019
15:00Castleknock -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A4-9vs0-7Na Fianna ARound 9More
15:00Naomh Brid A-vs-Naas ARound 9More
TBC
Castleknock -vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
Castleknock -vs-Naas AMore
Skerries Harps A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore