League Table Senior 8 League



Na Gaeil Oga A54008411738
Na Fianna D44004411338
Ballinteer St Johns63028147346
Ballyboden St Endas C5202272704
Kilcoole62036191-304
Ballyboden St Endas11002512132
Eire Óg- Greystones A710543166-1232
Trinity Gaels60050000
BYE60000000




Senior 8 League
03/04/2018
00:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-BYE Void matchMore
10/04/2018
00:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
18:45Eire Óg- Greystones A-vs-Trinity Gaels Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
18:45Na Gaeil Oga A10-4vs1-1Kilcoole Rd 2More
17/04/2018
00:00Kilcoole -vs-BYE Void matchMore
19:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Trinity Gaels Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
19:00Eire Óg- Greystones A4-0vs6-7Ballyboden St Endas Rd 3More
24/04/2018
00:00Trinity Gaels -vs-BYE Void matchMore
19:00Ballyboden St Endas C1-4vs1-11Na Fianna DRd 4More
19:00Kilcoole 8-10vs4-4Eire Óg- Greystones ARd 4More
19:00Na Gaeil Oga A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns Rd 4More
01/05/2018
00:00Eire Óg- Greystones A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-1vs3-4Ballyboden St Endas CRd 5More
19:30Na Fianna D-vs-Kilcoole Conceded by KilcooleMore
19:30Trinity Gaels -vs-Na Gaeil Oga AConceded by Trinity GaelsMore
08/05/2018
00:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Trinity Gaels Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
00:00Na Gaeil Oga A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 11-8vs6-5Kilcoole Rd 6More
19:30Eire Óg- Greystones A1-1vs7-9Na Fianna DRd 6More
15/05/2018
00:00Na Fianna D-vs-BYE Rd 7More
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 9-9vs3-2Eire Óg- Greystones ARd 7More
19:30Na Gaeil Oga A2-3vs2-1Ballyboden St Endas CRd 7More
19:30Trinity Gaels -vs-Kilcoole Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
20/05/2018
11:00Kilcoole -vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRd 1More
11:00Na Fianna D-vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
11:00Na Gaeil Oga A9-14vs0-0Eire Óg- Greystones ARd 1. TBCMore
TBC
Na Fianna D-vs-Na Gaeil Oga ARd 3More
Trinity Gaels -vs-Na Fianna DRd 1. TBCMore