League Table Senior 1 League



Naomh Jude6411756789
St Vincents54017628486
Na Fianna5302776896
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh5302696546
Ballyboden St Endas6213887995
Lucan Sarsfields5203737304
Ballinteer St Johns600657135-780


St Vincents deducted 2 pts..rule 33.2 and 33.3


Senior 1 League
03/04/2018
18:45Lucan Sarsfields 1-7vs2-9St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 1More
10/04/2018
18:45Naomh Jude 2-9vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields Round 2More
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-5vs3-15St Vincents Round 2More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-12vs1-10Na Fianna Round 2More
17/04/2018
19:00Lucan Sarsfields 0-16vs0-10Ballinteer St Johns Round 3More
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1-8vs2-8Naomh Jude Round 3More
24/04/2018
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-9vs4-11St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 4More
19:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-8vs1-14Lucan Sarsfields Round 4More
19:00Na Fianna 0-4vs3-13St Vincents Round 4More
01/05/2018
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-11vs3-10Na Fianna Round 5More
19:30Naomh Jude 4-10vs0-10Ballinteer St Johns Round 5More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 4-8vs4-11Ballyboden St Endas Round 5More
08/05/2018
18:45St Vincents 1-12vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 3More
15/05/2018
19:30Naomh Jude 3-5vs2-6Na Fianna Round 7More
21/08/2018
19:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-6vs0-6Naomh Jude Round 6More
19:00Na Fianna 4-17vs0-3Ballinteer St Johns Not PlayedMore
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-St Vincents Conceded by St VincentsMore
28/08/2018
18:45Ballinteer St Johns 0-8vs1-18Ballyboden St Endas Round 7More
18:45St Vincents 1-12vs0-4Naomh Jude Round 1. More
TBC
Na Fianna -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 6More
St Vincents -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More