League Table U16 D



Kilmacud Crokes B44007234388
Beann Eadair540110569368
Skerries Harps42025746114
Cuala B42025040104
Na Fianna B41031846-282
Thomas Davis10010000
St Vincents B40041885-670




U16 D
01/01/2018
00:00Skerries Harps -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BRound 2More
15:00Na Fianna B-vs-Skerries Harps Round 5More
24/02/2018
15:00Beann Eadair 4-2vs1-5Cuala BRound 1More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B2-4vs0-1Na Fianna BRound 1More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
23/03/2018
19:30St Vincents B0-1vs10-5Beann Eadair Round 4 - Refix from 24/3More
24/03/2018
15:00Skerries Harps 5-2vs6-9Cuala BRound 4More
30/03/2018
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B5-4vs4-1St Vincents BRound 3 - Refixed - 0857592817 More
21/04/2018
15:00Cuala B0-3vs1-3Kilmacud Crokes BRound 7More
15:00Na Fianna B1-2vs5-5Beann Eadair Round 2 - Refix More
25/04/2018
19:00Skerries Harps 6-4vs0-0St Vincents BRound 7 - refix to 25thMore
28/04/2018
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B8-13vs4-5Beann Eadair Round 6More
02/05/2018
19:30St Vincents B0-4vs1-6Na Fianna BRound 6 - refix to 2/5More
03/05/2018
19:30Beann Eadair 4-7vs5-3Skerries Harps Round 3 - refix to 3/5More
12/05/2018
15:00Cuala B2-6vs1-0Na Fianna BRound 3 - Refix to 12/5More
26/05/2018
15:00Cuala B-vs-St Vincents BRound 5 - RefixMore