League Table U14 E



Castleknock B32014112294
Eire Og2200239144
Commercials21013421132
Ballinteer St Johns B3102830-222
Raheny B00000000
Ballyboden St Endas C00000000
Naomh Fionnbarra20021044-340




U14 E
01/01/2018
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BRound 2-To be RefixedMore
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Raheny BRound 3More
12:00Castleknock B-vs-Eire Og Round 2-To be RefixedMore
12:00Eire Og -vs-Commercials Round 3More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 1 1More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Raheny BRound 2-To be RefixedMore
12:00Raheny B-vs-Commercials Round 1More
24/02/2018
12:00Eire Og 1-1vs1-0Ballinteer St Johns BRound 1More
10/03/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
24/03/2018
12:00Commercials 7-5vs1-2Ballinteer St Johns BRound 4More
16:00Eire Og 6-1vs2-0Naomh Fionnbarra Round 4More
07/04/2018
12:00Castleknock B5-1vs1-5Commercials Round 5More
12:00Eire Og -vs-Raheny BRound 5More
21/04/2018
12:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Commercials Round 6More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-1vs6-7Castleknock BRound 6More
12:00Raheny B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BRound 6More
24/04/2018
19:00Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 5 refix 7/4 More
12/05/2018
12:00Castleknock B-vs-Raheny BRound 7More
12:00Commercials -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 7More
12:00Eire Og -vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 7More
30/06/2018
12:00Castleknock B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRound 4 - refixed from MarchMore