League Table U14 B



Whitehall Colmcille6510110694111
St Vincents851272472511
Cuala A650161441710
Raheny A841311972479
Castleknock A74032537-128
Good Counsel831411698187
Erins Isle830568106-386
Castleknock11007432
Ballinteer St Johns A81075782-252
BYE00000000
Na Fianna A600625101-760




U14 B
01/01/2018
12:00Na Fianna A-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 2-To be RefixedMore
12:00Raheny A6-8vs1-0Na Fianna ARound 1More
12:00St Vincents 1-6vs0-3Raheny ARound 2-To be RefixedMore
24/02/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns A0-1vs1-3Cuala ARound 1More
12:00Castleknock A2-0vs0-1Erins Isle Round 1More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 6-4vs2-2Good Counsel Round 1More
24/03/2018
12:00Na Fianna A0-2vs5-3Ballinteer St Johns ARound 4More
12:00Raheny A3-6vs5-5Whitehall Colmcille Round 4More
12:00St Vincents 1-1vs2-1Castleknock Round 4More
07/04/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns A1-2vs4-6St Vincents Round 5More
12:00Castleknock A3-3vs1-1Raheny ARound 5More
21/04/2018
12:00Na Fianna A5-5vs5-8Erins Isle Round 6More
12:00Raheny A3-6vs1-3Ballinteer St Johns ARound 6More
12:00St Vincents -vs-Cuala AConceded by St VincentsMore
13:00Whitehall Colmcille 2-5vs1-1Castleknock ARound 6More
08/05/2018
19:00Ballinteer St Johns A2-2vs3-8Good Counsel Round 3 - RefixedMore
09/05/2018
19:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-5vs1-5St Vincents Round 3 Refixed (POC)More
12/05/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns A5-4vs7-3Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
12:00Cuala A0-1vs3-5Raheny ARound 7More
12:00Good Counsel 8-10vs0-0Na Fianna ARound 7More
15/05/2018
19:00Cuala A3-2vs0-6Erins Isle Round 3 - RefixedMore
19:00Good Counsel -vs-Castleknock AConceded by Castleknock AMore
19/05/2018
12:00Castleknock A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AConceded by Ballinteer St Johns AMore
12:00Na Fianna A-vs-BYE Round 8More
23/05/2018
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Ballinteer St Johns AConceded by Ballinteer St Johns AMore
19:30Good Counsel 6-2vs5-7Cuala ARound 4 refixed (POC)More
26/05/2018
12:00Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-BYE Round 9More
12:00Cuala A6-3vs1-0Castleknock ARound 9More
12:00Erins Isle 5-0vs6-7Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More
12:00Good Counsel 3-9vs5-3Raheny ARound 9More
12:00Na Fianna A-vs-St Vincents Conceded by Na Fianna AMore
30/05/2018
19:00Erins Isle 2-5vs3-5St Vincents Round 7 refixed (POC)More
31/05/2018
19:00Cuala A-vs-Na Fianna ARound 5 - Conceded by Na FiannaMore
06/06/2018
19:00Castleknock A-vs-Na Fianna AConceded by Na Fianna AMore
19:30Erins Isle 1-6vs1-3Good Counsel Refixed (POC)More
09/06/2018
12:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Cuala ARound 8 refixedMore
10/06/2018
11:00Raheny A6-6vs0-3Erins Isle Round 8 refixedMore
30/06/2018
12:00St Vincents 3-10vs3-4Good Counsel Round 8 refixedMore