League Table U13 D



St Annes99003712135018
Ballyboden St Endas B860290563412
Commercials9603110892112
Na Fianna B9504100115-1510
Lucan Sarsfields B950449111-6210
Thomas Davis940563134-718
Naomh Mearnog B73044370-276
Kilmacud Crokes B930684140-566
Cuala B82062385-624
Ballinteer St Johns B900926138-1120




U13 D
11/03/2018
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B4-1vs4-0Ballyboden St Endas BMore
25/03/2018
10:00Commercials 0-2vs10-14St Annes refixed from 11318 (POC)More
10:00Cuala B4-0vs2-0Ballinteer St Johns BMore
08/04/2018
10:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-0vs19-13St Annes More
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-3vs1-0Ballinteer St Johns BMore
15/04/2018
11:15Na Fianna B2-4vs6-1Naomh Mearnog BMore
12:00Ballinteer St Johns B1-0vs2-1Kilmacud Crokes BRefixed (POC)More
13:00Thomas Davis 2-2vs1-0Lucan Sarsfields BMore
22/04/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns B0-0vs0-5Na Fianna BMore
10:00Commercials 3-1vs4-3Ballyboden St Endas BMore
10:00Cuala B0-0vs7-1Kilmacud Crokes BMore
10:00St Annes 11-8vs1-0Lucan Sarsfields BMore
10:00Thomas Davis 2-1vs1-1Naomh Mearnog BMore
01/05/2018
19:00Naomh Mearnog B0-0vs1-1Ballyboden St Endas BRefixed from 8 Apr (POC)More
08/05/2018
17:00Kilmacud Crokes B4-0vs3-5Thomas Davis Refixed (POC) venue switched to Thomas DavisMore
13/05/2018
10:00Ballyboden St Endas B6-1vs1-1Thomas Davis More
10:00Commercials 5-6vs6-0Kilmacud Crokes BMore
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Cuala BMore
10:00Na Fianna B1-1vs18-14St Annes More
10:00Naomh Mearnog B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BMore
16/05/2018
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B1-2vs1-0Na Fianna BRefixed (POC)More
19:00Naomh Mearnog B-vs-Commercials Conceded by CommercialsMore
19:00St Annes -vs-Cuala BConceded by Cuala BMore
20/05/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns B0-0vs8-1Ballyboden St Endas BMore
10:00Cuala B1-0vs9-1Na Fianna BMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-0vs2-1Lucan Sarsfields BMore
10:00Thomas Davis 1-4vs3-1Commercials More
27/05/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns B0-0vs7-13St Annes Refixed (POC)More
10:00Ballyboden St Endas B2-0vs1-1Kilmacud Crokes BRefixed (POC)More
10:00Commercials 3-0vs1-1Na Fianna BRefixed (POC)More
10:00Naomh Mearnog B0-0vs3-5Lucan Sarsfields BRefixed (POC)More
10:00Thomas Davis -vs-Cuala BConceded by Thomas DavisMore
30/05/2018
19:00Ballinteer St Johns B1-0vs2-2Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:00Cuala B0-0vs3-3Commercials More
19:00Na Fianna B3-2vs0-1Thomas Davis More
19:30St Annes 7-6vs1-0Naomh Mearnog BRefixed-venue switched to mearnogMore
10/06/2018
10:00Ballyboden St Endas B1-1vs4-10St Annes More
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B0-0vs7-4Commercials More
10:00Naomh Mearnog B5-2vs2-2Cuala BMore
10:00Thomas Davis 6-2vs3-1Ballinteer St Johns BMore
14/06/2018
19:30Na Fianna B5-1vs2-1Kilmacud Crokes BRefixed- Aiden pepper is confirmedMore
17/06/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns B0-1vs5-6Commercials More
10:00Cuala B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BNot PlayedMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BMore
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-0vs4-7Na Fianna BMore
10:00St Annes 20-5vs0-2Thomas Davis More
24/06/2018
10:00Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BMore
10:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Cuala BConceded by Cuala BMore