League Table Senior League Division 5



St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B99001986713118
Good Counsel B9702156867014
Lucan Sarsfields D96031631125112
Setanta 86021251061912
Bray Emmets 9405118121-38
Kilmacud Crokes B9405105124-198
St Marks 840493137-448
Cuala B9207106174-684
St Vincents D910899139-402
Naomh Brid B910890187-972




Senior League Division 5
04/04/2017
18:45Good Counsel B2-7vs1-3Bray Emmets Round 1More
18:45Lucan Sarsfields D9-7vs2-2Cuala BRound 1More
18:45Naomh Brid B2-11vs1-3St Marks Round 1More
18:45Setanta -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by Kilmacud Crokes BMore
20:15St Vincents D3-1vs2-12St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 1More
11/04/2017
18:45Cuala B1-8vs3-4Setanta Round 2More
18:45Kilmacud Crokes B2-3vs7-4Good Counsel BRound 2More
18:45Naomh Brid B2-4vs6-4Bray Emmets Round 2More
18:45St Marks 4-3vs1-8St Vincents DRound 2More
18:45St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B3-11vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields DRound 2More
18/04/2017
19:10Setanta 2-3vs0-18St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 3More
19:15Bray Emmets 4-11vs0-9Kilmacud Crokes BRound 3More
19:15Good Counsel B6-8vs2-0Cuala BRound 3More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields D5-11vs2-4St Marks Round 3More
19:15St Vincents D7-3vs1-3Naomh Brid BRound 3More
23/04/2017
11:00Cuala B3-4vs4-7Bray Emmets Round 4More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes B5-4vs3-4Naomh Brid BRound 4More
25/04/2017
19:30Bray Emmets 0-2vs2-8St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 5More
19:30Good Counsel B3-9vs3-0St Marks Round 5More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-3vs3-5Cuala BRound 5More
19:30Naomh Brid B3-0vs5-6Lucan Sarsfields DRound 5..new ref is paul beecherMore
19:30Setanta 6-10vs5-3St Vincents DRound 5More
28/04/2017
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B3-11vs1-2Good Counsel BRound 4More
02/05/2017
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D2-11vs3-5Setanta Round 6More
19:30Naomh Brid B3-3vs2-8Cuala BRound 6- new ref brendan cooperMore
19:30St Marks 5-7vs5-6Bray Emmets Round 6- new ref tom tanseyMore
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B3-12vs3-1Kilmacud Crokes BRound 6More
19:30St Vincents D0-5vs3-4Good Counsel BRound 6More
07/05/2017
11:00St Vincents D2-4vs3-9Lucan Sarsfields DRound 4More
09/05/2017
19:30Bray Emmets 0-1vs0-0St Vincents DRound 7- Vincents ConcededMore
19:30Cuala B2-4vs6-7St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 7Eugene is refereeMore
19:30Good Counsel B4-6vs2-6Lucan Sarsfields DRound 7More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-0vs0-1St Marks Round 7 - Crokes concededMore
19:30Setanta 4-12vs2-3Naomh Brid BRound 7More
16/05/2017
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D4-5vs1-1Bray Emmets Round 8More
19:30Setanta 3-5vs3-4Good Counsel BRound 8More
19:30St Marks 5-4vs3-5Cuala BRound 8More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B7-11vs2-3Naomh Brid BRound 8More
19:30St Vincents D2-4vs7-3Kilmacud Crokes BRound 8More
23/05/2017
19:30Bray Emmets 2-14vs4-11Setanta Round 9More
19:30Cuala B2-10vs2-5St Vincents DRound 9More
19:30Good Counsel B6-7vs0-5Naomh Brid BRound 9More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs2-11Lucan Sarsfields DRound 9More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B6-12vs3-2St Marks Round 9More
TBC
St Marks -vs-Setanta More