League Table Un 16 Div 2



Naomh Jude99002498316618
Raheny9702146816514
Ballinteer St Johns97021701323814
St Vincents85031571174010
Na Fianna9414125130-59
Cuala931594124-307
Naomh Peregrine931591166-757
Naomh Maur921673120-475
Skerries Harps910881143-622
Erins Isle810758148-902




Un 16 Div 2
11/03/2017
14:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-8vs0-5Na Fianna Round 1More
15:00Cuala 1-3vs1-1Erins Isle Round 1More
15:00Naomh Jude 5-8vs3-4Raheny Round 1- Note new ref is Michelle KeatingMore
15:00Skerries Harps 1-12vs0-2Naomh Maur Round 1More
15:00St Vincents 11-9vs4-6Naomh Peregrine Round 1-Note new ref is Dave AstonMore
25/03/2017
15:00Naomh Jude 11-18vs0-1Erins Isle Round 2- ref confirmedMore
15:00Naomh Maur 0-1vs2-12St Vincents Round 2More
15:00Naomh Peregrine 3-9vs7-9Ballinteer St Johns Round 2More
15:00Raheny 7-12vs1-5Skerries Harps Round 2More
01/04/2017
15:00Erins Isle 2-7vs3-6Na Fianna Round 3More
15:00Skerries Harps 1-5vs6-6Naomh Jude Round 3More
15:00St Vincents 1-6vs3-4Raheny Round 3More
08/04/2017
15:00Naomh Maur 4-1vs0-4Cuala Round 4- new ref Maurice Mulcahy..gbMore
15:00Naomh Peregrine 2-10vs2-8Erins Isle Round 4- New ref Aoife Padden..gbMore
15:00Raheny 3-3vs3-7Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
15:00Skerries Harps 1-7vs1-9St Vincents Round 4-New ref is carla hayes..gbMore
12/04/2017
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-8vs2-4Naomh Maur Round 3- new ref assignedMore
21/04/2017
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 6-6vs2-3Skerries Harps Round 5- new ref ger DelaneyMore
22/04/2017
15:00Cuala 1-5vs2-7Raheny Round 5More
15:00Erins Isle 0-5vs1-6Naomh Maur Round 5More
15:00Na Fianna 4-11vs3-6Naomh Peregrine Round 5- More
15:00Naomh Jude 6-5vs5-4St Vincents Round 5More
26/04/2017
15:00Cuala -vs-Naomh Peregrine Conceded by CualaMore
28/04/2017
18:45Naomh Maur 2-3vs1-8Na Fianna Round 6- new ref P GilliganMore
29/04/2017
15:00Naomh Jude 9-9vs0-3Naomh Peregrine Round 6- new ref aaron byrneMore
15:00Raheny 8-8vs0-2Erins Isle Round 6..new ref is paul beecherMore
15:00Skerries Harps 3-2vs2-8Cuala Round 6More
15:00St Vincents 5-5vs4-5Ballinteer St Johns Round 6More
03/05/2017
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 6-2vs7-12Naomh Jude Round 7More
19:00Cuala 5-9vs3-7St Vincents Round 7More
19:00Erins Isle 2-6vs0-6Skerries Harps Round 7More
19:00Na Fianna 2-5vs4-6Raheny Round 7More
19:00Naomh Peregrine 4-9vs5-6Naomh Maur Round 7More
10/05/2017
19:00Cuala 1-1vs4-14Naomh Jude Round 9More
19:00Erins Isle 2-1vs2-7Ballinteer St Johns Round 9More
19:00Na Fianna 1-8vs4-9St Vincents Round 9- Stephen Goff is refereeMore
19:00Naomh Maur 1-1vs1-9Raheny Round 9More
19:00Naomh Peregrine -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
13/05/2017
15:00St Vincents -vs-Erins Isle Round 8- Steven Goff is RefereeMore
19:00Na Fianna 2-5vs1-10Naomh Jude Round 4More
17/05/2017
19:00Ballinteer St Johns 6-7vs4-6Cuala Round 8 new ref a clintonMore
19:30Skerries Harps 2-8vs4-10Na Fianna Round 8- new ref John Goulding GBMore
20/05/2017
15:00Na Fianna 3-7vs4-4Cuala Round 2More
15:00Naomh Maur 0-4vs3-11Naomh Jude Round 8More
24/06/2017
15:00Raheny -vs-Naomh Peregrine Conceded by Naomh PeregrineMore