League Table We are Dublin Senior League 6



Naomh Olaf 9801114298516
St Vincents C9603111684312
Lucan Sarsfields D96031241002412
Setanta 9504127992810
St Marks 950410195610
Ballyboden St Endas C9504131132-110
St Finians 95047074-410
Na Fianna C921677105-285
Castleknock B921662154-925
Round Tower 90092990-610




We are Dublin Senior League 6
05/04/2016
18:45Castleknock B0-12vs2-4St Marks Round 1More
18:45Round Tower 0-6vs4-5Setanta Round 1More
18:45St Finians 3-4vs0-6Lucan Sarsfields DRound 1More
10/04/2016
11:00Ballyboden St Endas C2-0vs1-6Naomh Olaf new date 10/4 to be confirmedMore
15/04/2016
19:00St Vincents C3-3vs1-1Na Fianna Cto be refixedMore
17/04/2016
11:45Ballyboden St Endas C2-9vs5-3Lucan Sarsfields DRound 3More
19/04/2016
19:15Round Tower 1-2vs2-5Na Fianna CRound 3More
19:15Setanta 2-3vs1-7Naomh Olaf Round 3More
19:15St Finians -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
19:15St Vincents C5-7vs0-2St Marks Round 3More
24/04/2016
11:00Lucan Sarsfields D6-6vs4-5Round Tower Round 4More
11:00Na Fianna C1-0vs3-9Setanta Round 4More
11:00Naomh Olaf 7-8vs0-0Castleknock BRound 4More
11:00St Marks 4-6vs6-4Ballyboden St Endas CRound 4More
26/04/2016
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C0-5vs5-3St Finians Round 5More
19:30Castleknock B1-0vs6-1St Vincents CRound 5More
19:30Naomh Olaf 2-9vs1-2Na Fianna CRound 5More
19:30Round Tower 0-1vs10-8St Marks Round 5More
19:30Setanta 3-7vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields DRound 5More
01/05/2016
11:00St Vincents C5-2vs4-10Ballyboden St Endas CRound 6More
03/05/2016
19:30Castleknock B2-7vs3-4Na Fianna CRound 6More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D-vs-Naomh Olaf Conceded by Naomh OlafMore
19:30St Finians -vs-Round Tower Conceded by Round TowerMore
19:30St Marks -vs-Setanta Conceded by SetantaMore
10/05/2016
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C7-5vs2-2Castleknock BRound 7More
19:30Na Fianna C3-3vs3-6Lucan Sarsfields DRound 7More
19:30Naomh Olaf 3-8vs2-0St Marks Round 7More
19:30Round Tower -vs-St Vincents CConceded by Round TowerMore
19:30Setanta 1-1vs6-3St Finians Round 7More
15/05/2016
11:00Lucan Sarsfields D1-7vs0-7St Vincents CRound 2More
11:00Na Fianna C5-3vs4-8Ballyboden St Endas CRound 2 More
11:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Round Tower Conceded by Round TowerMore
11:00St Marks 2-7vs0-8St Finians Not PlayedMore
17/05/2016
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Round Tower Conceded by Round TowerMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D6-11vs1-3Castleknock BRound 8More
19:30St Finians 0-1vs3-9Naomh Olaf Round 8More
19:30St Marks -vs-Na Fianna CConceded by Na Fianna CMore
19:30St Vincents C3-6vs2-3Setanta Round 8More
22/05/2016
11:00Na Fianna C2-5vs1-4St Finians Round 9More
11:00Naomh Olaf 3-7vs0-2St Vincents CRound 9More
11:00Setanta 7-5vs3-6Ballyboden St Endas CRound 9More
24/05/2016
19:30Castleknock B5-5vs5-13Setanta More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D2-7vs2-8St Marks Round 9More
19:30Round Tower -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Round TowerMore
19:30St Finians 0-2vs4-5St Vincents CDave aston is confirmedMore