League Table U12 2 Teams Group 2







U12 2 Teams Group 2
09/04/2016
13:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 1More
13:00Cuala -vs-Erins Isle Round 1More
13:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 1More
13:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Raheny Round 1More
13:00St Vincents -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 1More
23/04/2016
13:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-St Vincents Round 2More
13:00Erins Isle -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Round 2More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Cuala Round 2More
13:00Raheny -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 2More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
07/05/2016
13:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 3More
13:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Erins Isle Round 3More
13:00Cuala -vs-Raheny Round 3More
13:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
13:00St Vincents -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
21/05/2016
13:00Erins Isle -vs-St Vincents Round 4More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
13:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 4More
13:00Raheny -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Cuala Round 4More
04/06/2016
13:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
13:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Raheny Round 5More
13:00Cuala -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 5More
13:00Erins Isle -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 5More
13:00St Vincents -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 5More
18/06/2016
13:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Cuala Round 6More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Vincents Round 6More
13:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Round 6More
13:00Raheny -vs-Erins Isle Round 6More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
03/09/2016
13:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 7More
13:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 7More
13:00Erins Isle -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Raheny Round 7More
13:00St Vincents -vs-Cuala Round 7More
17/09/2016
13:00Cuala -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Round 8More
13:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
13:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Erins Isle Round 8More
13:00Raheny -vs-St Vincents Round 8More
13:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 8More
24/09/2016
13:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-St Vincents Round 9More
13:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Cuala Round 9More
13:00Erins Isle -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Round 9More
13:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 9More
13:00Raheny -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More