League Table U12 2 Teams Group 1







U12 2 Teams Group 1
09/04/2016
13:00Castleknock -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
13:00Clontarf -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
13:00Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Jude Round 1More
13:00Naomh Olaf -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 1More
17/04/2016
15:00Naomh Jude -vs-Good Counsel Round 2More
23/04/2016
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Olaf Round 2More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-Clontarf Round 2More
13:00Na Fianna -vs-Castleknock Round 2More
13:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Brid Round 2More
07/05/2016
13:00Castleknock -vs-Naomh Jude Round 3More
13:00Clontarf -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 3More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-Na Fianna Round 3More
13:00Naomh Brid -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
16/05/2016
19:15Good Counsel -vs-Na Fianna Round 1More
21/05/2016
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Good Counsel Round 4More
13:00Na Fianna -vs-Clontarf Round 4More
13:00Naomh Jude -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 4More
13:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Naomh Brid Round 4More
13:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Castleknock Round 4More
23/05/2016
19:15Good Counsel -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
04/06/2016
13:00Clontarf -vs-Naomh Brid Round 5More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 5More
13:00Na Fianna -vs-Naomh Jude Round 5More
07/06/2016
18:45Castleknock -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 5More
19:15Good Counsel -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 5More
18/06/2016
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 6More
13:00Naomh Jude -vs-Clontarf Round 6More
13:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Castleknock Round 6More
21/06/2016
19:00Naomh Brid -vs-Good Counsel Round 6More
27/06/2016
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Na Fianna Round 6More
03/09/2016
13:00Castleknock -vs-Naomh Brid Round 7More
13:00Clontarf -vs-Good Counsel Round 7More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 7More
13:00Na Fianna -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 7More
13:00Naomh Jude -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 7More
17/09/2016
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Jude Round 8More
13:00Good Counsel -vs-Castleknock Round 8More
13:00Naomh Brid -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 8More
13:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Na Fianna Round 8More
13:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Clontarf Round 8More
24/09/2016
13:00Castleknock -vs-Clontarf Round 9More
13:00Faughs/Celtic -vs-Good Counsel Round 9More
13:00Na Fianna -vs-Naomh Brid Round 9More
13:00Naomh Jude -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 9More
13:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 9More