League Table Under 14A League



Kilmacud Crokes8602102633912
Na Fianna842299821710
Lucan Sarsfields740312066548
Naomh Jude73221069798
Ballyboden St Endas7322696728
St Finians6204676524
Faughs/Celtic62047096-264
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh710641138-972




Under 14A League
27/02/2016
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-2vs1-2Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
12:00Na Fianna 6-2vs4-4St Finians Round 1More
12:00Naomh Jude 3-5vs4-8Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
12:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1-3vs8-1Lucan Sarsfields Round 1More
12/03/2016
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-3vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes note change of ref to Nial DowlerMore
12:00Faughs/Celtic 1-0vs7-6Lucan Sarsfields Round 3More
12:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 0-6vs1-2Na Fianna Round 3More
09/04/2016
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-4vs3-1Faughs/Celtic Round 4More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-4vs0-3St Finians Round 4More
12:00Na Fianna 3-2vs3-2Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
14/04/2016
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 6-6vs0-2St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 2More
16/04/2016
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-2vs2-2Naomh Jude Round 5More
12:00Faughs/Celtic 4-1vs6-2Na Fianna Round 5More
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-4vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 5More
12:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 0-0vs4-11St Finians Round 5More
30/04/2016
12:00Na Fianna 2-7vs3-2Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
12:00Naomh Jude 6-4vs4-1Faughs/Celtic Round 6More
07/05/2016
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-2vs3-6St Finians Round 7More
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-4vs7-1Na Fianna Round 7More
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 7-5vs2-3Naomh Jude ref confirmedMore
10/05/2016
19:00Naomh Jude 6-6vs4-2St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 4More
18/05/2016
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 0-1vs2-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
19:30St Finians 5-8vs4-3Faughs/Celtic Round 2_refixedMore
21/05/2016
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 5-2vs5-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
12:00St Finians 1-6vs6-4Naomh Jude Round 3More
02/06/2016
19:30Faughs/Celtic 6-8vs4-0St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 7More
19:30Na Fianna 1-4vs2-1Naomh Jude Round 2More
19:30St Finians 0-1vs2-5Kilmacud Crokes Round 6More
20/08/2016
11:00Na Fianna 0-1vs2-2Kilmacud Crokes Playoff-ref confirmed Pitch No 4More