Latest Results : 04/10/2019 - 18/10/2019

Inter Championship Finals
13/10/2019
Castleknock 4-12vs1-2Erins Isle Inter 1 - Final More
Senior Semi Finals
13/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas 0-7vs1-8Naomh Jude Sen 1 Semi Final More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 4-10vs1-5Naomh Mearnog SEN 2 CHAMP S/FINAL More
St Vincents 3-17vs0-5Lucan Sarsfields Sen 1 Semi Final More
We Are Dublin GAA Senior 1 Championship
06/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas 2-13vs0-5Ballinteer St Johns Round 7 More
Faughs/Celtic 0-5vs3-13St Vincents Round 7. (New Venue) More
Lucan Sarsfields 2-15vs0-12Na Fianna Round 7 More
Naomh Jude 5-12vs5-3Skerries Harps Round 7. (New Venue) More
Inter Semi Finals
06/10/2019
Castleknock 1-14vs1-12St Vincents BInter 1 Champ S/Final More
Erins Isle 1-11vs1-6Naomh Brid Inter 1 Champ S/Final More
Inter Shield Semi Finals
13/10/2019
Na Fianna B3-9vs1-6Ballyboden St Endas BShield Relegation. S/Final More
We Are Dublin GAA Inter 2 Championship
13/10/2019
CBC/PORTOBELLO A2-6vs0-8Clann na Gael Round 5.Pitch Unplayable More
Lucan Sarsfields B0-7vs0-3Naomh Olaf Round 5 More
08/10/2019
Clann na Gael 2-5vs2-7Crumlin Round 4. - TBC More
06/10/2019
Crumlin 3-16vs2-5Thomas Davis Round 5. (Venue TD) More
Junior Semi Finals
13/10/2019
Lucan Sarsfields D2-5vs0-7Round Tower JUN 4 CHAMP S/FINAL More
Na Gaeil Oga A5-9vs0-5Naomh Peregrine BJUN 4 CHAMP S/FINAL More
Whitehall Colmcille 2-10vs1-1St Vincents CJUN 1 CHAMP - S/FINAL More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 1 Championship GR1
06/10/2019
Kilmacud Crokes B5-10vs1-3Naomh Jude BRound 5 More
Whitehall Colmcille 3-13vs1-1Erins Isle BRound 5 More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 1 Championship GR2
06/10/2019
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B0-4vs6-11Naomh Maur Round 5 More
St Vincents C2-9vs0-3Ballinteer St Johns BRound 5 More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 2 Championship
13/10/2019
Skerries Harps 1-3vs4-6Good Counsel B More
08/10/2019
St Vincents D4-9vs2-5Skerries Harps Back Fixture More
06/10/2019
Naomh Barrog 3-6vs3-3Na Fianna CRound 5 More
St Vincents D1-4vs3-6Good Counsel BRound 4.  More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 3 Championship GR1
13/10/2019
St Finians 3-4vs1-4Faughs/Celtic CRound 5 More
06/10/2019
Castleknock B4-5vs1-4Kilmacud Crokes CRound 5 More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 3 Championship GR2
08/10/2019
Naomh Brid B8-12vs2-5Commercials Round 5 More
06/10/2019
Lucan Sarsfields C2-3vs2-3Ballyboden St Endas CRound 5 match off More
St Annes -vs-Erins Isle BConceded by St Annes More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 4 Championship GR1
06/10/2019
Ballinteer St Johns C0-0vs5-1Beann Eadair Round 5 More
Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Wild Geese AConceded by Wild Geese A More
Lucan Sarsfields D10-9vs5-10Naomh Peregrine BRound 5 Venue is Hartstown More
We Are Dublin GAA Junior 4 Championship GR2
06/10/2019
Na Gaeil Oga A-vs-Naomh Padraig BConceded by Naomh Padraig B More
U13 Championship Division 3 GR1
06/10/2019
Naomh Maur 9-3vs0-0Naomh Mearnog Round 2 Refixed from 22/9 More
U13 Championship Division 5
06/10/2019
Clann na Gael -vs-BYE Void match More
Thomas Davis 9-8vs1-1Na Fianna BRound 5 More
U14 Championship Division 4
05/10/2019
CBC 4-4vs6-5Crumlin Round 5 More
Lucan Sarsfields B4-1vs3-4Ballyboden St Endas BRound 5 More
Naomh Peregrine -vs-BYE Void match More
U15 Championship Division 2
06/10/2019
Castleknock 2-6vs2-10Good Counsel Round 5 More
Erins Isle -vs-BYE Void match More
U16 Semi Finals
12/10/2019
Crumlin 4-12vs4-2Ballinteer St Johns Division 3 More
Naomh Peregrine 3-8vs0-3Kilmacud Crokes BDivision 4 More
05/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas 0-5vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields ADivision 1 More
Castleknock 3-16vs1-3Na Fianna ADivision 1 More
CBC 6-4vs2-6Setanta Division 4 More
Naomh Maur 5-8vs3-4Faughs/Celtic Division 3 More
Naomh Mearnog -St Finians7-13vs0-1Erins Isle Division 2 More
Whitehall Colmcille 5-9vs2-7Naomh Jude Division 2 More
U16 Shield Semi Finals
05/10/2019
Naomh Brid 4-6vs4-3Cuala Division 2 More
Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-BYE Void match More
Naomh Olaf 4-5vs1-3Lucan Sarsfields BDivision 3 More
Round Tower -vs-BYE Void match More
Skerries Harps 1-5vs4-19St Vincents Division 1 More
U15 Semi Finals
13/10/2019
Lucan Sarsfields 6-8vs0-5Cuala ADivision 1 More
Naomh Mearnog 3-10vs3-5Naomh Jude Division 3 More
06/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas A11-10vs1-7Raheny ADivision 1 More
St Finians 4-10vs4-1Faughs/Celtic Division 3 Venue is Nevinstown More
Thomas Davis 8-11vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas CDivision 4 More
U15 Shield Finals
06/10/2019
Commercials 7-7vs4-0Raheny BDivision 4 More
U15 Shield Semi Finals
13/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas B4-8vs3-6Clontarf Division 3 More
06/10/2019
Na Fianna 2-5vs3-1Cuala BDivision 3 More
Naomh Brid 4-7vs2-6Whitehall Colmcille Division 1 More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 5-5vs2-2Kilmacud Crokes Division 1 More
U14 Semi Finals
12/10/2019
Cuala B3-2vs4-1Stars of Erin Division 6 More
05/10/2019
Castleknock 9-6vs0-2St Annes Division 3 More
Craobh Chiarain 4-3vs3-0Commercials Division 5 More
Cuala A2-3vs7-3Kilmacud Crokes ADivision 2 More
Erins Isle 2-4vs5-6Lucan Sarsfields ADivision 1 More
Fingallians 7-6vs1-2Faughs/Celtic Division 3 Civil Service, Islandbridge More
Naomh Barrog 0-3vs0-4St Vincents Division 2 More
Naomh Maur 1-5vs3-2Ballyboden St Endas ADivision 1 More
Round Tower 4-0vs0-2Scoil Ui Chonaill Division 5 More
U14 Shield Semi Finals
12/10/2019
Ballinteer St Johns A3-2vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes BDivision 5  More
Raheny A3-4vs2-1Naomh Olaf Division 3 More
05/10/2019
Skerries Harps 5-8vs1-1Naomh Mearnog Division 3 More
Ballinteer St Johns A0-9vs1-0Na Fianna ADivision 1 More
Clontarf 7-14vs4-4Naomh Jude Division 2 More
Na Fianna B-vs-BYE Void match More
Naomh Brid -vs-BYE Void match More
U13 Semi Finals
06/10/2019
Ballyboden St Endas A5-9vs2-1Faughs/Celtic Division 1 More
Castleknock B0-1vs3-2Clontarf BDivision 6 More
Clontarf 4-2vs3-2Fingallians Division 2 More
Commercials 10-4vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields BDivision 4 More
Erin Go Bragh 4-8vs0-0Cuala BDivision 6 More
Na Fianna A2-5vs3-5Naomh Jude Division 1 More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-2vs1-1Westmanstown Division 4 More
U13 Shield Semi Finals
06/10/2019
Castleknock 2-2vs4-3Whitehall Colmcille Division 2 More
Erins Isle -vs-BYE Void match More
Kilmacud Crokes B0-0vs3-3Raheny Division 4 More
St Vincents 8-6vs0-0St Finians Division 2 More