Latest Results : 08/09/2017 - 22/09/2017

We are Dublin Senior 1 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Ballyboden St Endas 1-5vs2-12St Vincents Rd 2 More
Naomh Jude 4-14vs0-8Naomh Mearnog Rd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 1 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields 1-12vs2-9Ballinteer St Johns Rd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 2 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-12vs1-3Erins Isle  More
Ballyboden St Endas B3-4vs6-15St Vincents BRound 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 2 Championship Group 2
19/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields B2-7vs3-13Raheny  More
17/09/2017
Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs2-11Skerries Harps Round 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 3 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Good Counsel 4-9vs2-6Naomh Padraig Round 2 More
Naomh Fionnbarra 2-6vs3-15Portobello Rd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 3 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Faughs/Celtic 4-22vs1-2Crumlin Round 2 More
Na Fianna B2-11vs1-1Naomh Brid Round 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 4 Championship Group 1
19/09/2017
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 2-9vs5-7Castleknock Round 2 More
12/09/2017
Thomas Davis 6-6vs1-3Naomh Peregrine Round 2 More
08/09/2017
Castleknock 1-14vs2-9Thomas Davis Round 1 More
We are Dublin Senior 4 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Naomh Jude B-vs-St Vincents CConceded by Naomh Jude B More
Whitehall Colmcille 0-4vs5-14Cuala Round 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 5 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 3-6vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes BRd 2- New ref is Conor Dodd comfirmed..gb More
We are Dublin Senior 5 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Naomh Mearnog B-vs-Erins Isle CConceded by Erins Isle C More
Raheny C1-6vs4-7Skerries Harps Rd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
St Vincents D9-6vs6-9Setanta Rd 2 More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B6-16vs0-2Faughs/Celtic Faughs Celtic Senior 6Rd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Group 2
19/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields C3-4vs1-3St Marks Rd 4 More
17/09/2017
Naomh Brid B3-4vs3-8Good Counsel BRd 3 More
St Marks 4-6vs5-5Lucan Sarsfields DRd 3 More
We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
St Finians 4-8vs2-10Cuala BRd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Naomh Barrog 7-20vs1-0Castleknock BRd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 7B Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 1-1vs10-7Erins Isle CRd 2 More
We are Dublin Senior 7B Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Na Gaeil Oga A4-2vs1-1Na Fianna DRd 2 More
Un 16 Div 1
09/09/2017
Faughs/Celtic 4-6vs3-11Lucan Sarsfields Round 5 More
Under 13 Division 1 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields 11-6vs5-1Kilmacud Crokes  More
Naomh Brid 8-7vs0-0Castleknock  More
Under 13 Division 1 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Na Fianna 1-5vs3-5St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh  More
13/09/2017
Ballyboden St Endas 6-5vs1-2St Vincents  More
Under 13 Division 2 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 1-2vs2-0Naomh Maur Conor Dodd is new ref More
Good Counsel 4-5vs3-3Naomh Olaf  More
Under 13 Division 2 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Erins Isle 1-2vs5-5Raheny  More
Fingallians 1-4vs1-2Cuala  More
Under 13 Division 3 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Naomh Jude 3-0vs7-2Lucan Sarsfields 2 More
Whitehall Colmcille 4-5vs2-4Naomh Mearnog  More
Under 13 Division 3 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Faughs/Celtic 3-1vs4-4Ballyboden St Endas B More
Under 13 Division 4 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 0-0vs11-10Thomas Davis  More
Naomh Brid 4-7vs0-1Raheny B More
Under 13 Division 4 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Castleknock 23-1vs4-0Kilmacud Crokes  More
Cuala 21-0vs4-2Ballyboden St Endas C, More
Under 13 Division 5 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
Setanta 8-5vs1-3Na Fianna New ref is Derek Brannigan...Home team must contact More
Under 13 Division 5 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Naomh Padraig 9-10vs0-1Naomh Fionnbarra  More
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group 1
16/09/2017
Ballyboden St Endas 1-2vs4-6Lucan Sarsfields Round 2 More
13/09/2017
Skerries Harps 1-7vs0-6Castleknock Round 2 More
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group 2
16/09/2017
Kilmacud Crokes 2-3vs1-3Naomh Jude Round 2 More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group 1
21/09/2017
Faughs/Celtic 1-3vs6-1Good Counsel Round 3-new ref john doherty confirmed..gb More
16/09/2017
Cuala 1-8vs1-2Faughs/Celtic Round 2 More
Naomh Peregrine 1-3vs5-7Good Counsel Round 2 More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group 2
16/09/2017
Erins Isle 6-6vs3-6Ballinteer St Johns Round 2 More
Naomh Mearnog 3-8vs1-1Naomh Brid Round 2 More
Under 14 Division 3 Championship
16/09/2017
Crumlin 2-7vs1-4St Vincents Round 2 More
Raheny 4-3vs3-2Naomh Olaf Roundn 2 More
Under 14 Division 4 Championship
16/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields 24-5vs2-2St Annes Round 2 More
Na Fianna 1-2vs4-3Kilmacud Crokes Round 2 More
Under 14 Division 5 Championship
16/09/2017
Setanta 5-2vs3-1Castleknock 2Round 2 More
Skerries Harps 4-1vs0-0Faughs/Celtic Round 2 More
Under 15 Division 1 Championship
17/09/2017
Kilmacud Crokes 6-5vs3-2Faughs/Celtic Round 3 More
Na Fianna 1-9vs0-10Castleknock Round 3 More
10/09/2017
Castleknock -vs-BYE Void match More
Faughs/Celtic 3-4vs4-7Na Fianna Round 2 More
Lucan Sarsfields 2-1vs4-15Kilmacud Crokes Round 2- new ref TBC More
Under 15 Division 2 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
St Vincents 4-1vs5-10Commercials Round 2 More
Under 15 Division 2 Championship Group 2
17/09/2017
Naomh Brid 3-7vs5-5St Finians Round 2 More
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group 1
17/09/2017
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 4-8vs4-0Erins Isle New ref TBC More
Under 15 Division 4 Championship
17/09/2017
C.B.C 10-11vs4-0Skerries Harps Round 2 More
Under 16 Division 1 Championship Group 1
11/09/2017
Kilmacud Crokes 7-13vs4-7Castleknock Round 1 More
Under 16 Division 1 Championship Group 2
16/09/2017
Naomh Jude 2-4vs5-11Lucan Sarsfields Round 1 More
Under 16 Division 2A Championship Group 1
16/09/2017
Na Fianna 3-4vs1-7Ballinteer St Johns Round 1 More
Under 16 Division 2A Championship Group 2
16/09/2017
St Vincents 1-12vs2-10Raheny Round 1 More
Under 16 Division 2B Championship
16/09/2017
Erins Isle 3-5vs2-3N Padraig/Na Cloighthi Round 3 More
Naomh Peregrine 1-6vs4-6Naomh Maur Round 3 More
09/09/2017
Naomh Maur -vs-BYE Void match More
N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 0-1vs10-8Naomh Peregrine Round 2 More
Skerries Harps 2-7vs3-2Erins Isle Round 2 More
Under 16 Division 4 Championship
18/09/2017
Lucan Sarsfields 24-9vs6-5Whitehall Colmcille Round 4 More
16/09/2017
Naomh Olaf 8-4vs2-2Erin Go Bragh Round 3 More
Whitehall Colmcille 3-6vs4-2Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3 More
09/09/2017
Erin Go Bragh 5-4vs5-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 2 More
Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Void match More
Under 16 Division 5 Championship
18/09/2017
Ballinteer St Johns 2-2vs6-3Cuala 2Round 3 More
16/09/2017
Faughs/Celtic 4-5vs1-1Fingallians Round 3 More
09/09/2017
Cuala 24-4vs6-0Faughs/Celtic Round 2 More
Fingallians -vs-BYE Void match More
Raheny B7-9vs6-1Ballinteer St Johns Round 2 More