Naomh Maur - Fixtures

10/03/2019
Minor Gadings
11:00Naomh Maur vsNa Fianna CNaomh MaurDerek Brannigan (Pending)Grading Game No 2More
U13 Division 3
10:00Naomh Maur vsSkerries Harps ANaomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 2More
23/03/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Maur vsBallinteer St Johns Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 4More
U14 Division 1
12:00Lucan Sarsfields AvsNaomh Maur Lucan SarsfieldsPat Denieffe (Pending)Round 4More
24/03/2019
U13 Division 3
10:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsNaomh Maur Ballyboden St EndasGood Counsel (Pending)Round 3More
31/03/2019
Minor Gadings
00:00Naomh Maur vsBYE Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Rd 3 - Grading GameMore
06/04/2019
U14 Division 1
12:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Barrog Naomh MaurSkerries Harps (Pending)Round 3(POC)More
11/04/2019
Junior 1 Gr 1 League
18:45Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Maur Naomh BarrogTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
13/04/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Crumlin vsNaomh Maur CrumlinTBC (Pending)Round 5More
U14 Division 1
12:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Brid ANaomh MaurSt Finians (Pending)Round 5More
U12 2 Team Grp 3 Spring
13:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Barrog Naomh MaurHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
14/04/2019
U13 Division 3
10:00Naomh Maur vsKilmacud Crokes BNaomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 4More
U11 2 Team Grp 2 Spring
12:00Erins Isle vsNaomh Maur Erins IsleHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
18/04/2019
Junior 1 Gr 1 League
18:45Erins Isle BvsNaomh Maur Erins IsleTBC (Pending)Round 2More
25/04/2019
Junior 1 Gr 1 League
00:00Naomh Maur vsBYE Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 3More
27/04/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Maur vsCuala Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 6More
28/04/2019
U13 Division 3
10:00Lucan Sarsfields BvsNaomh Maur Lucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Round 5More
02/05/2019
Junior 1 Gr 1 League
19:30Naomh Maur vsBallinteer St Johns BNaomh MaurSuzanne Forde (Pending)Round 4More
04/05/2019
U14 Division 1
12:00Naomh Maur vsNaas Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 6More
09/05/2019
Junior 1 Gr 1 League
19:30Naomh Maur vsKilmacud Crokes BNaomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 5More
11/05/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Peregrine vsNaomh Maur Naomh PeregrineTBC (Pending)Round 7More
U12 2 Team Grp 3 Spring
13:00Craobh Chiarain vsNaomh Maur Craobh ChiarainHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
12/05/2019
U13 Division 3
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Maur Whitehall ColmcilleTBC (Pending)Round 6More
U11 2 Team Grp 2 Spring
12:00Faughs/Celtic vsNaomh Maur Faughs/CelticHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
18/05/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Maur vsBYE Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 8More
25/05/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Olaf Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 9More
15:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Olaf Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 9More
U14 Division 1
12:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsNaomh Maur Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Round 7More
U12 2 Team Grp 3 Spring
13:00Castleknock vsNaomh Maur CastleknockHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
26/05/2019
U13 Division 3
10:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Mearnog Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 7More
U11 2 Team Grp 2 Spring
12:00Naomh Maur vsClontarf Naomh MaurHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
15/06/2019
U12 2 Team Grp 3 Spring
13:00Naomh Maur vsNaomh Barrog Naomh MaurHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
U11 2 Team Grp 2 Spring
12:00Clontarf vsNaomh Maur ClontarfHOME REFEREE (Pending)More
29/06/2019
U16 Division 3
15:00Naomh Maur vsNaas BNaomh MaurTBC (Pending)Round 3 - RefixMore