Basketball Ireland

Photo Gallery

  • 1
    KABB FINALS 2018 - ST MARYS MENS DIV I WINNERS
  • 1
    KABB FINALS 2018 - GLENBEIGH FALCONS U11 GIRLS ACADEMY WINNERS
  • 1
    KABB FINALS 2018 - ST BRENDANS MENS DIV II WINNERS
  • 1
    KABB FINALS 2018 - TEAM KERRY VIXENS U17 GIRLS DIV I WINNERS
  • 1
    KABB FINALS 2018 - KENMARE U12 GIRLS DIV III WINNERS
1 1 1 1 1


Latest News view All

10/11/2018 2018/2019 opening round draws of the Cup and Plate
A very busy night at KABB headquarters in Tralee on Thursday night as the 2018/2019... read more

07/11/2018
Please note and spread the word. KABB meeting tomorrow night is on in O Donnells... read more

17/10/2018 KABB UNDER 10 BLITZ DAY
This sunday October 21st is the first of the KABBU10 Blitz days with 45 teams in... read more

14/10/2018 Important REMINDER for Appointed fixtures.
Clubs are reminded to set their fixtures before the 15th of each month as this is... read more

28/09/2018 Well Done Today Girls
Best of luck to Hanorah Hurley and Aisling Brosnan who are part of U17 South west... read more

28/09/2018 Coaches Review of Existing and New Rules
The KABB & KOA will host a session for all coaches to discuss the new basketball... read more

23/09/2018 Congrats Siofra
Síofra was presented with her cap for representing Ireland in 2018 yesterday... read more

21/09/2018 This is why we do what we do
Our U6s and U8s aka The Dribblers are delighted to get their new yellow basketballs... read more

21/09/2018 Fabulous Facility
Tomorrow is another day of firsts, as our boys U11s and U12s teams play their very... read more

19/09/2018 Senior Men's Their new Development Coach for the Coming Season
Tralee Tigers are delighted to announce that Gavin Lyons PT and Teams sport development... read more



Sunday 09th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
Tralee Imperials 43 v 85 KCYMS
St Marys 32 v 94 St Brendans BC
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
KCYMS 55 v 46 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 85 v 47 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 54 v 39 St Annes
Saturday 08th December, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
St Marys 47 v 20 Tralee Imperials
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
Kenmare Kestrels 52 v 33 Ballybunion Wildcats
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Gneeveguilla 39 v 37 Tralee Imperials
Friday 07th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
St Pauls 68 v 49 Tralee Tigers BC
Glenbeigh Falcons 47 v 73 St Marys
Senior Womens Div 3 Cup
TK Vixens 40 v 35 Tralee Imperials
Thursday 06th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 44 v 42 St Pauls
Wednesday 05th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
St Josephs 56 v 54 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
St Brendans BC 37 v 33 St Marys
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Horans Health Stores 19 v 41 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Bridgets 39 v 49 Gneeveguilla
Tuesday 04th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
St Brendans BC 120 v 63 St Pauls
Monday 03rd December, 2018
Senior Mens Div 2 Cup
Tralee Tigers BC 45 v 54 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
Team Kerry 58 v 28 KCYMS
Sunday 02nd December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Rathmore Ravens 72 v 65 St Brendans BC
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans BC A 76 v 41 St Marys
St Brendans BC B 69 v 63 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls 33 v 62 St Marys
Friday 30th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Rathmore Ravens 66 v 64 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
TK Vixens 60 v 59 St Annes
Thursday 29th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
St Marys 64 v 42 KCYMS
Wednesday 28th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
St Brendans BC 27 v 59 St Josephs
Tuesday 27th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
TK Bobcats 64 v 21 Gneeveguilla
Monday 26th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
TK Killarney Cougars 63 v 49 Tralee Tigers BC
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
St Bridgets 60 v 30 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 42 v 48 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 49 v 36 Cahersiveen
Sunday 25th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
St Pauls 72 v 47 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 52 v 50 Glenbeigh Falcons
KCYMS 68 v 61 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Bridgets 33 v 38 TK Bobcats
KCYMS 60 v 42 St Marys
Saturday 24th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
TK Bobcats 44 v 22 Team Kerry Cobras
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Cahersiveen 46 v 38 Gneeveguilla
Friday 23rd November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Glenbeigh Falcons 61 v 46 Kenmare Kestrels
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Cahersiveen 64 v 47 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Pauls 64 v 49 St Bridgets
Thursday 22nd November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
St Marys 45 v 50 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 42 v 55 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 56 v 38 Kenmare Kestrels A
Wednesday 21st November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Tralee Imperials 28 v 37 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 62 v 59 Team Kerry
Tuesday 20th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 70 v 33 St Brendans BC
Monday 19th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
KCYMS 17 v 41 Gneeveguilla
Sunday 18th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
KCYMS 65 v 49 St Marys
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
KCYMS 52 v 60 TK Killarney Cougars
Kenmare Kestrels 46 v 56 St Pauls
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Cahersiveen 48 v 44 St Annes
St Josephs 55 v 77 St Brendans BC
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
St Josephs 58 v 49 Tralee Imperials
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
Kenmare Kestrels 37 v 45 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 46 v 56 KCYMS
Glenbeigh Falcons 65 v 47 TK Bobcats
Saturday 17th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Gneeveguilla 46 v 66 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Team Kerry Cobras 37 v 49 Gneeveguilla
Friday 16th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
St Pauls 69 v 68 Tralee Imperials
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
TK Vixens 57 v 35 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
Glenbeigh Falcons 53 v 75 St Brendans BC A
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
St Brendans BC 63 v 37 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Kenmare Kestrels A 44 v 41 St Pauls
Tuesday 13th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 36 v 64 St Marys
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls 58 v 39 Gneeveguilla
Monday 12th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
TK Killarney Cougars 50 v 56 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
Team Kerry 50 v 52 St Pauls
Sunday 11th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
St Marys B 38 v 31 Tralee Imperials
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
St Annes 44 v 42 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 68 v 50 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 25 v 63 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 47 v 49 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 48 v 44 St Pauls
Saturday 10th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Kenmare Kestrels 57 v 68 KCYMS
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
St Annes 58 v 44 Rathmore Ravens
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 48 v 52 Tralee Imperials
Friday 09th November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Tralee Tigers BC 38 v 62 St Marys
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Rathmore Ravens 66 v 72 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 36 v 47 St Marys
Wednesday 07th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Horans Health Stores 44 v 32 Gneeveguilla
Tuesday 06th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls 54 v 25 Team Kerry Cobras
Monday 05th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Tralee Tigers BC 43 v 50 St Annes
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 39 v 37 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 49 v 59 Kenmare Kestrels A
Sunday 04th November, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
St Marys 39 v 26 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 49 v 47 St Pauls
Saturday 03rd November, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Gneeveguilla 73 v 46 St Annes
Thursday 01st November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
TK Bobcats 77 v 55 KCYMS
Wednesday 31st October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
St Josephs 63 v 46 St Marys
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 80 v 42 St Marys
Tuesday 30th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 48 v 69 St Josephs
Monday 29th October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Tralee Tigers BC 27 v 41 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 36 v 56 St Pauls
Sunday 28th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Glenbeigh Falcons 56 v 52 KCYMS
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
Tralee Imperials 40 v 41 St Marys
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 72 v 34 KCYMS
Friday 26th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
St Pauls 0 v 20 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 42 v 53 St Brendans BC A
Thursday 25th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 50 v 18 Team Kerry Cobras
Wednesday 24th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Kenmare Kestrels 40 v 70 St Marys
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
St Brendans BC 71 v 33 Ballybunion Wildcats
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Tralee Imperials 59 v 22 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Pauls 43 v 68 TK Bobcats
Tuesday 23rd October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 56 v 44 St Annes
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls 58 v 37 TK Bobcats
Monday 22nd October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 51 v 40 St Marys
Sunday 21st October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
KCYMS 52 v 71 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans BC A 94 v 67 St Brendans BC B
St Marys 53 v 66 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 42 v 36 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 60 v 58 St Marys
KCYMS 53 v 33 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls 46 v 43 Cahersiveen
Friday 19th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
Tralee Tigers BC 43 v 49 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
Glenbeigh Falcons 40 v 75 KCYMS
Thursday 18th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
St Marys 62 v 55 TK Killarney Cougars
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 45 v 23 St Pauls
Kenmare Kestrels A 43 v 32 Tralee Imperials
Wednesday 17th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
St Brendans BC 65 v 54 Gneeveguilla
Monday 15th October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
St Bridgets 58 v 52 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 45 v 33 Gneeveguilla
Sunday 14th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
St Marys 84 v 97 St Pauls
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
St Annes 42 v 56 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans BC B 55 v 59 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
KCYMS 26 v 58 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Bridgets 27 v 29 Tralee Imperials
Saturday 13th October, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
St Annes 38 v 57 St Brendans BC
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Gneeveguilla 52 v 36 TK Vixens
Friday 12th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Cahersiveen 27 v 45 Kenmare Kestrels A
Thursday 11th October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
Kenmare Kestrels 57 v 34 St Brendans BC
Wednesday 10th October, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
Horans Health Stores 32 v 39 Tralee Imperials
Monday 08th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
Team Kerry 45 v 71 St Marys
Saturday 06th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 49 v 55 St Pauls
Friday 05th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 40 v 48 Gneeveguilla
view all results here
Sunday 09th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Rathmore 68 v 47 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Cougars 48 v 30 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 26 v 37 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Gneeveguilla 54 v 39 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Bridgets 55 v 18 Tralee Imperials
BOYS U14 CUP
Rathmore 51 v 52 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 43 v 28 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Gneeveguilla 40 v 48 St Brendans
GIRLS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
Kenmare Kestrels 55 v 12 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Colmans Lakers 26 v 30 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 26 v 16 Cahersiveen
GIRLS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
Kenmare Kestrels 22 v 23 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
GIRLS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
Kenmare Kestrels 12 v 20 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 21 v 38 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
TK Chorca Dhuibhne 23 v 22 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Marys 3 v 30 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 21 v 26 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
St Annes 0 v 0 St Colmans
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Pauls WHITE 0 v 0 St Colmans Spurs
Saturday 08th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 41 v 53 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
KCYMS 22 v 42 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
St Marys 30 v 32 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Josephs 29 v 38 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Josephs 36 v 10 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 0 v 0 St Colmans Rockets
Friday 07th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 40 v 18 St Josephs
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Brendans GREEN 0 v 0 Rathmore
Thursday 06th December, 2018
BOYS U16 DIV 2 PLATE
TK Cougars 51 v 45 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Killarney Cougars 45 v 66 St Brendans A
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 20 v 7 St Colmans Hawks
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Bobcats 35 v 24 St Annes
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Cobras 18 v 21 St Josephs
Wednesday 05th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
TK Bobcats 26 v 39 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
St Pauls 0 v 0 St Brendans GREEN
Tuesday 04th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
TK Vixens 49 v 44 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
TK Bobcats 35 v 25 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans Suns 31 v 57 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 14 v 17 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 29 v 16 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 17 v 42 St Pauls A
Monday 03rd December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Colmans Flames 30 v 21 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 60 v 23 St Annes B
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys B 22 v 38 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Annes 18 v 16 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Pauls 18 v 28 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Vixens 20 v 18 Ballybunion Wildcats
Sunday 02nd December, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Annes B 38 v 56 TK Killarney Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Annes 42 v 55 Tralee Tigers BC
Ballybunion Wildcats 49 v 34 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Bridgets 20 v 23 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 16 v 26 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Marys 26 v 17 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Annes 14 v 12 St Pauls
Ballybunion Wildcats 36 v 10 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 4 v 29 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys 32 v 9 Tralee Imperials
Saturday 01st December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 55 v 88 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Annes 52 v 16 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Colmans Sparks 16 v 50 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
Rathmore 57 v 39 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Tigers BC 66 v 42 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Colmans Lakers 24 v 19 St Annes
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 51 v 6 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 22 v 54 Glenbeigh Falcons
St Annes 38 v 6 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
Cahersiveen 29 v 25 St Annes
TK Killarney Cougars 15 v 28 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Colmans 20 v 17 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Josephs 8 v 40 St Marys
Friday 30th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Pauls 38 v 26 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Tralee Imperials 30 v 28 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Rathmore 45 v 18 Cahersiveen
Wednesday 28th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Kenmare Kestrels 62 v 34 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Annes B 43 v 58 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
KCYMS v St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Kenmare Kestrels 23 v 15 St Josephs
Tuesday 27th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans Suns 35 v 22 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 17 v 16 Ballybunion Wildcats
Monday 26th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Colmans Flames 22 v 30 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 41 v 36 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Cobras 18 v 33 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans 40 v 35 St Pauls
Sunday 25th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans A 50 v 47 Cahersiveen
Rathmore 85 v 35 TK Killarney Cougars
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 60 v 24 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 39 v 23 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
St Annes 34 v 47 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
TK Lixnaw 49 v 37 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 26 v 41 St Marys
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Annes B 30 v 45 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 34 v 52 Tralee Tigers BC
St Annes 42 v 21 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Colmans Hawks 21 v 34 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Cougars 53 v 6 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Cougars 21 v 42 St Colmans Lakers
Glenbeigh Falcons 29 v 20 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 15 v 37 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Josephs 14 v 12 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 18 v 20 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 19 v 10 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 16 v 28 St Colmans
St Brendans 46 v 10 St Marys
Saturday 24th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Tralee Tigers BC 41 v 67 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 40 v 63 St Brendans A
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 42 v 41 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Colmans Sparks 15 v 40 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Annes B 32 v 40 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Cobras 12 v 47 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 43 v 15 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Bobcats 52 v 31 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 12 v 36 St Colmans Warriors
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 32 v 53 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 14 v 19 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 27 v 23 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Pauls 21 v 18 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Brendans 28 v 7 Kenmare Kestrels
Friday 23rd November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
St Pauls 63 v 47 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 30 v 35 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 35 v 32 Kenmare Kestrels
GIRLS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
St Annes 38 v 26 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 26 v 38 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Annes 19 v 37 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Bobcats 23 v 18 Cahersiveen
Thursday 22nd November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans A 34 v 30 St Brendans B
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Rathmore 56 v 25 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
TK Bobcats 39 v 30 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 30 v 41 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Bridgets 34 v 30 St Pauls A
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Cobras 9 v 15 TK Vixens
Tuesday 20th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Colmans 25 v 55 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans Suns 40 v 50 TK Killarney Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
TK Cobras 28 v 27 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 25 v 14 Cahersiveen
Monday 19th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 36 v 45 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Colmans Warriors 38 v 12 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans 40 v 16 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Bridgets 36 v 32 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
TK Cougars 32 v 11 Kenmare Kestrels
Sunday 18th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
St Annes 51 v 68 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans B 69 v 18 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 25 v 52 Kenmare Kestrels
Gneeveguilla 32 v 37 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Bridgets 44 v 10 St Colmans Flames
Ballybunion Wildcats 32 v 10 St Colmans Sparks
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
St Josephs 41 v 37 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 37 v 39 St Annes
Gneeveguilla 37 v 38 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
St Marys 31 v 30 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Annes 26 v 42 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
TK Vixens 16 v 28 TK Cobras
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Kenmare Kestrels 32 v 21 TK Bobcats
Gneeveguilla 19 v 36 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 12 v 32 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 7 v 20 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Josephs 47 v 11 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
Ballybunion Wildcats 27 v 11 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 6 v 25 TK Killarney Cougars
St Marys 12 v 37 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 28 v 18 TK Cobras
Ballybunion Wildcats 22 v 14 St Marys
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Colmans Rockets 0 v 0 St Brendans
Saturday 17th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Tralee Tigers BC 22 v 57 St Brendans A
TK Killarney Cougars 33 v 54 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 30 v 40 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Cougars 40 v 11 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Bobcats 40 v 38 TK Lixnaw
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 35 v 38 TK Killarney Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Josephs 20 v 43 TK Cobras
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Josephs 41 v 58 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Rathmore 39 v 6 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 23 v 25 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 25 v 11 St Josephs
Friday 16th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 52 v 57 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Tigers BC 57 v 39 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 32 v 13 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Cobras 26 v 10 St Pauls B
Thursday 15th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans 46 v 37 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Imperials 9 v 27 Ballybunion Wildcats
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 38 v 33 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Kenmare Kestrels 28 v 10 St Pauls
Tuesday 13th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 16 v 26 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Pauls B 6 v 31 St Bridgets
Monday 12th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Vixens 46 v 61 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Tralee Imperials 20 v 18 Ballybunion Wildcats
Sunday 11th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 95 v 47 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Annes 46 v 17 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
TK Vixens 36 v 46 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Annes 58 v 27 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Bridgets 26 v 36 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Kenmare Kestrels 38 v 16 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 29 v 26 Tralee Imperials
St Annes 42 v 17 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Bridgets 14 v 20 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Kenmare Kestrels 30 v 21 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 11 v 17 TK Cobras
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
Rathmore 25 v 26 St Annes
Kenmare Kestrels 20 v 29 St Josephs
Saturday 10th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 70 v 40 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Killarney Cougars 51 v 46 St Josephs
Cahersiveen 35 v 43 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 26 v 39 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys 23 v 31 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 46 v 48 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Tigers BC 53 v 27 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 50 v 25 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Josephs 11 v 22 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Marys 12 v 42 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
TK Cougars 0 v 0 St Colmans
Friday 09th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Limerick Lakers 64 v 75 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Tralee Imperials 41 v 30 St Marys
Thursday 08th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 43 v 36 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Kenmare Kestrels 53 v 41 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 29 v 44 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Bobcats 24 v 19 St Marys
Wednesday 07th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Pauls 34 v 22 St Colmans Flames
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
TK Bobcats 19 v 26 St Marys
Tuesday 06th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 44 v 32 Gneeveguilla
Monday 05th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
TK Vixens 65 v 69 St Annes
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Colmans 30 v 64 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Pauls A 19 v 38 TK Killarney Cougars
Sunday 04th November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans B 41 v 43 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 11 v 38 Glenbeigh Falcons
St Colmans Hawks 17 v 24 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 63 v 36 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Gneeveguilla 36 v 22 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Annes 9 v 31 St Josephs
St Marys 16 v 11 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Ballybunion Wildcats 11 v 49 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
Cahersiveen 32 v 13 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 18 v 11 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys 25 v 13 Cahersiveen
Saturday 03rd November, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 59 v 47 St Annes
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 49 v 34 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Josephs 33 v 14 St Colmans Sparks
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Colmans 25 v 34 St Pauls A
Friday 02nd November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 48 v 25 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 39 v 33 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 31 v 41 TK Cougars
Thursday 01st November, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Rathmore 49 v 51 St Brendans A
Tuesday 30th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 22 v 28 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
TK Cobras 35 v 33 St Annes
Monday 29th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Chorca Dhuibhne 48 v 41 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
Rathmore 54 v 52 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans 32 v 13 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
TK Chorca Dhuibhne 12 v 27 Rathmore
Sunday 28th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Josephs 53 v 75 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 35 v 56 St Annes
St Colmans 33 v 38 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 30 v 13 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Josephs 25 v 44 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 38 v 21 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 22 v 33 St Colmans Lakers
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
St Brendans 19 v 43 TK Cobras
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 28 v 23 St Annes
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 14 v 40 St Bridgets
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
Kenmare Kestrels 12 v 23 St Annes
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Vixens 20 v 18 St Marys
Saturday 27th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Tralee Tigers BC 33 v 50 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
KCYMS 25 v 48 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys 28 v 37 TK Lixnaw
TK Bobcats 28 v 47 St Annes
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 24 v 47 St Brendans
St Josephs 40 v 38 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Tigers BC 51 v 22 St Annes
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
Rathmore 21 v 19 Kenmare Kestrels
St Annes 16 v 3 TK Chorca Dhuibhne
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Bridgets 22 v 26 St Colmans
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Colmans Rockets 0 v 0 Gneeveguilla
Friday 26th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans A 44 v 39 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 57 v 29 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
Cahersiveen 19 v 23 Kenmare Kestrels
Thursday 25th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 40 v 33 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 14 v 17 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 16 v 34 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Tralee Imperials 6 v 26 TK Cobras
Wednesday 24th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
KCYMS 14 v 43 Gneeveguilla
St Pauls 36 v 30 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Josephs 16 v 23 Ballybunion Wildcats
Tuesday 23rd October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
St Brendans B 64 v 24 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 31 v 19 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Pauls 26 v 6 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 35 v 16 Ballybunion Wildcats
Monday 22nd October, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
St Pauls 38 v 73 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Colmans Flames 44 v 63 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Imperials 37 v 44 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
Tralee Imperials 20 v 18 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
TK Cougars 28 v 21 St Colmans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Tralee Imperials 22 v 16 TK Vixens
Sunday 21st October, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
Limerick Lakers 55 v 95 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
St Annes 46 v 19 St Marys
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans 32 v 26 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 42 v 28 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Gneeveguilla 29 v 38 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
St Marys 47 v 20 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Colmans Warriors 43 v 12 St Bridgets
Kenmare Kestrels 20 v 31 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 22 v 41 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 13 v 45 St Brendans
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Annes 10 v 31 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Gneeveguilla 20 v 36 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 2 v 12 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 30 v 2 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
KCYMS 0 v 0 St Pauls
St Annes 0 v 0 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Annes 0 v 0 St Colmans Spurs
St Pauls 0 v 0 Glenbeigh Falcons
Gneeveguilla 0 v 0 Rathmore
Saturday 20th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Tralee Tigers BC 28 v 43 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 43 v 49 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 21 v 42 Glenbeigh Falcons
TK Cougars 35 v 14 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
St Pauls 29 v 27 Tralee Imperials
St Colmans Sparks 20 v 35 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 43 v 6 KCYMS
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Pauls 42 v 22 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Marys 51 v 17 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Kenmare Kestrels 8 v 25 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Marys 22 v 13 St Pauls B
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
St Marys 27 v 20 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Josephs 42 v 23 Rathmore
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
St Marys 15 v 40 St Pauls A
St Brendans 24 v 10 St Bridgets
TK Killarney Cougars 25 v 10 St Colmans
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
Tralee Tigers BC 0 v 0 St Brendans
Friday 19th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
St Pauls WHITE 50 v 69 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Pauls 23 v 11 TK Cobras
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
Tralee Imperials 22 v 32 St Annes
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Brendans 0 v 0 St Brendans GREEN
Thursday 18th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
Rathmore 51 v 44 St Brendans B
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Kenmare Kestrels 11 v 31 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Bridgets 37 v 2 Tralee Imperials
Wednesday 17th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 37 v 30 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Vixens 25 v 3 St Josephs
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Cougars 46 v 26 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 0 v 0 St Brendans GREEN
Tuesday 16th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Bridgets 27 v 24 St Pauls
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 19 v 42 St Marys
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
Gneeveguilla 56 v 42 TK Cougars
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Pauls B 10 v 20 TK Vixens
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
TK Vixens 20 v 7 St Josephs
Monday 15th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans 28 v 9 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Colmans 27 v 11 Kenmare Kestrels
Sunday 14th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
St Brendans 45 v 40 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
St Annes 31 v 32 St Brendans
Gneeveguilla 41 v 36 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
TK Vixens 17 v 47 Ballybunion Wildcats
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 30 v 23 Glenbeigh Falcons
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Rathmore 13 v 18 St Colmans Warriors
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
St Annes 12 v 28 Kenmare Kestrels
St Marys 11 v 38 TK Bobcats
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 31 v 7 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
Glenbeigh Falcons 22 v 8 Gneeveguilla
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
St Josephs 26 v 27 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
St Marys 11 v 38 St Pauls
Cahersiveen 22 v 14 Tralee Imperials
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
Gneeveguilla 0 v 0 Tralee Tigers BC
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
St Brendans 0 v 0 St Pauls
St Brendans 0 v 0 St Pauls WHITE
St Colmans Spurs 0 v 0 St Colmans Rockets
Saturday 13th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 30 v 27 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
St Brendans 0 v 0 St Pauls
Friday 12th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
Cahersiveen 47 v 25 St Annes B
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
Cahersiveen 16 v 37 Kenmare Kestrels
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
Rathmore 33 v 32 St Marys
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
TK Cobras 30 v 15 St Marys
Tuesday 09th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
TK Vixens 38 v 36 St Colmans Flames
Saturday 06th October, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
St Pauls 47 v 34 Cahersiveen
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
Tralee Imperials 27 v 47 Ballybunion Wildcats
view all results here


Monday 10th December, 2018
Senior Mens Div 2 Cup
19:00 KCYMS vs Rathmore Ravens Killorglin Sports Complex
19:10 TK Killarney Cougars vs Cahersiveen Presentation Gym Killarney
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
19:15 Tralee Tigers BC vs Horans Health Stores Cumann Iosaef
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
19:00 Gneeveguilla vs Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
Tuesday 11th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
19:45 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 vs Gneeveguilla Lixnaw Community Centre
Wednesday 12th December, 2018
20:00 St Brendans BC vs St Annes Moyderwell
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
19:30 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
20:00 Tralee Imperials vs TK Vixens Mounthawk
Thursday 13th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
19:15 St Marys vs St Pauls Castleisland Community Centre
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
20:15 St Marys B vs St Josephs Castleisland Community Centre
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
20:30 Tralee Imperials vs TK Bobcats John Mitchels Sports Complex
Friday 14th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
20:30 Tralee Imperials vs St Marys Mounthawk
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
19:30 Tralee Tigers BC vs Glenbeigh Falcons Cumann Iosaef
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
20:00 St Josephs vs St Annes Duagh Sports Complex
Saturday 15th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
12:45 TK Bobcats vs KCYMS Moyderwell
BOYS U16 CUP
11:00 St Marys vs Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
15:00 Kenmare Kestrels A vs Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
16:30 Gneeveguilla vs St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
Sunday 16th December, 2018
Senior Mens Div 2 Cup
18:00 St Pauls vs Kenmare Kestrels killcummin school hall
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
18:00 St Pauls vs TK Killarney Cougars Kilcummin Sports Hall
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
00:00 Cahersiveen vs Gneeveguilla Colaiste na Scelige
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Brendans BC B Colaiste na Scelige
00:00 St Brendans BC A vs Cahersiveen Mounthawk
18:30 Gneeveguilla vs St Brendans BC A Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
00:00 KCYMS vs St Pauls Killorglin Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
13:00 KCYMS vs St Pauls Killorglin Sports Complex
17:15 Gneeveguilla vs Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
18:00 KCYMS vs St Pauls Killorglin Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 GIRLS
13:00 St Pauls vs Tralee Imperials Kilcummin Sports Hall
Monday 17th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
20:00 Rathmore Ravens vs Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School Gym
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
19:45 Glenbeigh Falcons vs St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
BOYS U18 CUP
18:45 Gneeveguilla B vs St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
18:30 Glenbeigh Falcons vs Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
19:00 St Annes vs Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community centre
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
20:15 Tralee Imperials vs TK Bobcats Mounthawk
Tuesday 18th December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
19:00 St Brendans BC vs Tralee Imperials Moyderwell
Senior Mens Div 2 Cup
19:45 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 vs St Annes Lixnaw Community Centre
Wednesday 19th December, 2018
20:00 St Josephs vs Glenbeigh Falcons Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
19:00 St Marys vs KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre
BOYS U16 CUP
19:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
Thursday 20th December, 2018
GIRLS U16 CUP
18:00 St Marys vs Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre
Friday 21st December, 2018
BOYS U18 CUP
00:00 St Brendans BC A vs KCYMS Moyderwell
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Brendans BC B Mounthawk
GIRLS U17 CUP
00:00 St Annes vs Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community centre
00:00 St Pauls vs KCYMS Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
BOYS U16 CUP
00:00 KCYMS vs TK Bobcats Killorglin Sports Complex
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool B
18:00 St Brendans BC vs Cahersiveen Moyderwell
Sunday 30th December, 2018
SENIOR WOMENS Crossover Div 1 & 2
19:00 St Brendans BC vs Tralee Imperials Moyderwell
Friday 04th January, 2019
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs Horans Health Stores TBC
Saturday 05th January, 2019
GIRLS U16 CUP
16:00 Gneeveguilla vs Kenmare Kestrels A Rathmore Sec School Gym
Sunday 06th January, 2019
Senior Womens Div 3 Cup
19:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Annes Rathmore Sec School Gym
Tuesday 08th January, 2019
SENIOR MENS DIV 2 Pool A
20:10 TK Killarney Cougars vs Kenmare Kestrels Presentation Gym Killarney
Friday 11th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 BOYS
20:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Brendans BC B Mounthawk
Saturday 12th January, 2019
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 3
19:00 Gneeveguilla vs Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School Gym
Sunday 13th January, 2019
Senior Mens Div 1 Cup
18:00 KCYMS vs St Marys Killorglin Sports Complex
Senior Mens Div 2 Cup
18:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Marys TBC TBC
Senior Womens Div 2 Cup
18:00 St Brendans BC vs Glenbeigh Falcons Moyderwell
Senior Womens Div 3 Cup
18:00 Horans Health Stores vs St Bridgets Lixnaw Community Centre
GIRLS U17 CUP
18:30 Gneeveguilla vs TK Bobcats Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U17 DIV 1 GIRLS
13:00 St Pauls vs Glenbeigh Falcons Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
13:00 Team Kerry Cobras vs KCYMS Team Kerry
13:00 TK Bobcats vs St Annes TBC
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 1 BOYS
13:00 St Pauls vs Tralee Imperials Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
13:00 TK Bobcats vs St Marys TBC
17:00 Gneeveguilla vs KCYMS Rathmore Sec School Gym
view all fixtures here
Monday 10th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
20:00 St Annes vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
19:00 TK Lixnaw vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Lixnaw Community Centre
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
19:15 Tralee Imperials vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
19:45 Ballybunion Wildcats vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
19:30 St Bridgets vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) killcummin school hall
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
18:10 TK Cobras vs St Colmans Hawks TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
19:00 St Pauls vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
18:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 St Josephs vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
18:00 St Colmans vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
18:00 TK Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
18:15 Tralee Imperials vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Presentation Hall Tralee
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
19:00 St Brendans vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
Tuesday 11th December, 2018
BOYS U14 CUP
19:00 TK Bobcats vs KCYMS TBC (Pending) Presentation Hall Tralee
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
18:45 St Colmans Suns vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
18:30 Gneeveguilla vs St Marys B TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
BOYS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
18:00 St Josephs vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
Wednesday 12th December, 2018
GIRLS U16 DIV 3 PLATE
19:30 Tralee Imperials vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Presentation Hall Tralee
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
19:45 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
GIRLS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
18:15 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
19:00 St Bridgets vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Currow Community Centre
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
18:30 St Pauls vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Thursday 13th December, 2018
BOYS U16 DIV 2 PLATE
19:45 TK Killarney Cougars vs St Brendans B TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
18:45 TK Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
19:20 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
20:00 Rathmore vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
19:00 Tralee Imperials vs TK Vixens TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
18:15 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
18:00 TK Cobras vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 Tralee Imperials Diamonds vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
Friday 14th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
19:40 St Pauls vs TK Vixens TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
18:15 St Pauls vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
18:30 St Pauls vs St Colmans Hawks TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
19:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
Saturday 15th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
12:00 Tralee Tigers BC vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Tralee Sports Complex
BOYS U16 DIV 2 PLATE
13:00 Tralee Tigers BC vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Tralee Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
14:00 Cahersiveen vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
12:15 Rathmore vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
11:00 St Josephs vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
BOYS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
18:00 Gneeveguilla vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
10:30 TK Bobcats vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
16:15 Kenmare Kestrels vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
10:00 St Josephs vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 GIRLS
13:00 TK Bobcats vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Presentation Hall Tralee
BOYS U12 CUP
13:00 St Marys vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
16:00 St Annes vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
11:15 Rathmore vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
15:00 St Annes vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
17:00 St Brendans GREEN vs TK Bobcats TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 St Brendans vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
Sunday 16th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 TK Vixens vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Athea Community Centre
13:00 Cahersiveen vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 St Brendans B vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
13:00 St Brendans A vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
19:00 St Brendans B vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
16:00 TK Chorca Dhuibhne vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
00:00 St Pauls vs TK Vixens TBC (Pending) killcummin school hall
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 1 BOYS
00:00 St Marys vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
13:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Annes B TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 2
10:00 St Brendans vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
16:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
13:00 St Pauls vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
13:00 TK Cougars vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
13:00 TK Vixens vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Athea Community Centre
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
00:00 St Marys B vs KCYMS TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
11:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Marys B TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
14:30 Cahersiveen vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 1
00:00 TK Vixens vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Athea Community Centre
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
00:00 TK Cougars vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
11:15 St Colmans Warriors vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
13:00 St Pauls vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U13 DIV 1 GIRLS
11:00 TK Cobras vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
13:00 Rathmore vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
17:00 St Marys vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 St Pauls vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
00:00 TK Cougars vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
13:00 St Pauls vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
16:30 St Josephs vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
13:45 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Pauls B TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
00:00 TK Chorca Dhuibhne vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
14:45 Ballybunion Wildcats vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
00:00 St Brendans vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
12:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
13:00 St Marys vs St Colmans TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
13:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
10:00 St Colmans Spurs vs Tralee Imperials Blues TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
11:15 St Pauls WHITE vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Monday 17th December, 2018
BOYS U18 DIV 2 PLATE
08:15 TK Vixens vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Athea Community Centre
BOYS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
18:45 St Josephs vs TK Vixens TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 BOYS
18:00 St Pauls vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
18:00 St Pauls A vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Tuesday 18th December, 2018
BOYS U16 DIV 2 PLATE
18:00 St Brendans vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) T.B.C
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs St Annes B TBC (Pending) T.B.C
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 Glenbeigh Falcons vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
GIRLS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
18:00 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
Wednesday 19th December, 2018
BOYS U16 DIV 3 PLATE
19:00 St Brendans vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 GIRLS
19:45 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
BOYS U14 CUP
18:00 St Marys vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
BOYS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
19:15 St Annes vs St Annes B TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
BOYS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
18:00 St Josephs vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
18:30 Kenmare Kestrels vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
GIRLS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
19:00 St Josephs vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
18:10 TK Cougars vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
Thursday 20th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
19:00 Rathmore vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
18:00 St Annes B vs St Colmans Suns TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
GIRLS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
19:00 St Annes vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
GIRLS U13 CUP
18:00 St Josephs vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
Friday 21st December, 2018
BOYS U18 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 Cahersiveen vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 Tralee Tigers BC vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Tralee Sports Complex
19:40 St Pauls vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
GIRLS U16 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 KCYMS vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Killorglin Sports Complex
00:00 Rathmore vs TK Lixnaw TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
00:00 TK Bobcats vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) TBC
GIRLS U16 DIV 3 PLATE
00:00 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Colmans Flames TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
00:00 St Colmans Sparks vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
00:00 TK Vixens vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Athea Community Centre
BOYS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 St Brendans vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
00:00 St Pauls vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
BOYS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
00:00 St Colmans Hawks vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
00:00 St Pauls vs St Pauls B TBC (Pending) killcummin school hall
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs St Colmans Suns TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
13:00 TK Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
GIRLS U14 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 Gneeveguilla vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
00:00 St Marys B vs KCYMS TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
GIRLS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
00:00 St Colmans Lakers vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
00:00 St Pauls vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
00:00 TK Cobras vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
GIRLS U13 CUP
00:00 TK Cobras vs St Annes TBC (Pending) T.B.C
BOYS U12 CUP
19:00 St Brendans vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
BOYS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs TK Bobcats TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 St Marys vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
BOYS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
00:00 St Pauls B vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
00:00 TK Cougars vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) T.B.C
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
GIRLS U12 CUP
00:00 TK Bobcats vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) T.B.C
GIRLS U12 DIV 2 PLATE
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs TK Chorca Dhuibhne TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
00:00 Ballybunion Wildcats vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Ballybunion Community Centre
00:00 Cahersiveen vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
00:00 St Josephs vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
GIRLS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
00:00 St Marys vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
00:00 St Marys B vs Cahersiveen B TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
00:00 TK Cobras vs St Bridgets TBC (Pending) T.B.C
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
18:00 St Brendans vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
12:00 Tralee Tigers BC vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Tralee Sports Complex
Tuesday 25th December, 2018
12:00 St Josephs vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
Thursday 27th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
20:00 St Bridgets vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) TO BE CONFIRMED
Sunday 30th December, 2018
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) T.B.C
00:00 TK Cougars vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
13:00 TK Cougars vs St Brendans A TBC (Pending) T.B.C
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 2 GIRLS POOL 2
00:00 St Marys B vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Castleisland Community Centre
00:00 TK Cougars vs St Marys B TBC (Pending) T.B.C
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
00:00 St Pauls vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
Monday 31st December, 2018
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 St Pauls vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
00:00 St Pauls WHITE vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Killarney Community College
00:00 St Pauls WHITE vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 TK Cougars vs TK Killarney Cougars TBC (Pending) T.B.C
00:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) T.B.C
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Colmans TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 3
00:00 St Brendans vs TK Cobras TBC (Pending) Moyderwell School
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 TK Bobcats vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) TBC
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
13:00 TK Chorca Dhuibhne vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
Saturday 05th January, 2019
GIRLS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
18:45 St Colmans vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
Sunday 06th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
00:00 Rathmore vs TK Vixens TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
00:00 Rathmore vs Tralee Tigers BC TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
00:00 St Josephs vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
00:00 St Josephs vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
12:00 Tralee Tigers BC vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Limerick Lakers
18:00 St Josephs vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Duagh Sports Complex
18:30 Rathmore vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
GIRLS U14 DIV 3 PLATE
13:00 St Colmans Warriors vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
BOYS U12 DIV 3 PLATE
11:45 St Colmans vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
Wednesday 09th January, 2019
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
18:00 St Pauls vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Friday 11th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 2 BOYS
20:00 St Pauls vs Limerick Lakers TBC (Pending) Killarney Community College
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
19:40 St Pauls vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Saturday 12th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
11:15 Rathmore vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
15:30 St Pauls vs TK Chorca Dhuibhne TBC (Pending) killcummin school hall
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
18:45 St Colmans vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
Sunday 13th January, 2019
BOYS U16 DIV 3 PLATE
11:00 Kenmare Kestrels B vs Gneeveguilla TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
GIRLS U14 CUP
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 BOYS
12:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 St Annes vs TK Cougars TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
00:00 St Pauls vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
13:00 TK Cobras vs Ballybunion Wildcats TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
14:00 St Pauls B vs Tralee Imperials TBC (Pending) Killarney Community College
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 1 GIRLS
15:00 Gneeveguilla vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
15:30 Cahersiveen vs St Pauls TBC (Pending) Colaiste na Sceilge
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 1
13:00 St Bridgets vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Currow Community Centre
13:00 St Pauls A vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
13:00 TK Killarney Cougars vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Presentation Gym Killarney
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 3 GIRLS POOL 2
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
13:00 TK Cobras vs St Marys TBC (Pending) Causeway Comp School
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
16:00 Gneeveguilla vs Glenbeigh Falcons TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
Monday 14th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U12 DIV 2 GIRLS
18:10 St Pauls vs Rathmore TBC (Pending) Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 Tralee Imperials Blues vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Cumann Iosaef
Thursday 17th January, 2019
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
18:00 St Colmans vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
18:00 Tralee Imperials Diamonds vs St Colmans Spurs TBC (Pending) Mounthawk
Sunday 20th January, 2019
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 1
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs Cahersiveen TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
LEESTRAND U16 DIV 3 BOYS POOL 2
00:00 Gneeveguilla vs Kenmare Kestrels TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
00:00 Kenmare Kestrels vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
00:00 St Colmans vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
13:00 St Annes vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Farranfore Community Centre
16:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
GIRLS U14 CUP
00:00 TK Bobcats vs St Josephs TBC (Pending) TBC
GIRLS U12 CUP
00:00 Tralee Imperials vs St Marys TBC (Pending) TBC
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 BOYS
15:00 Gneeveguilla vs St Brendans TBC (Pending) Rathmore Sec School Gym
LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS
11:00 St Pauls vs St Pauls WHITE TBC (Pending) killcummin school hall
17:00 St Colmans Rockets vs St Annes TBC (Pending) Nagle Rice CC Milltown
view all fixtures here

Main Sponsor

Social Media

Radio Kerry